Run to the Sun 8K 2008 Results

Run to the Sun 8K 2008 Results

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

              CLASS
   ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
  Open Men
     3     1    1  Justin Jacobs, 25, Jacksonville, FL         26:05    5:13
     1     2    2  John Metzgar, 45, Orange Park, FL           26:33    5:19
     2     3    3  John Steinberg, 48, Orange Park, FL         27:27    5:29
 
  Open Women
     9     1    1  Michelle Krueger, 32, Jacksonville, FL      30:25    6:05
   236     2    2  Lindsay Larose, 25, Gainesville, FL         31:01    6:12
     5     3    3  Kim Pawelek, 34, Jacksonville, FL           31:25    6:17
 
  Masters Men
   146     7    1  John Wisker, 41, Palatka, FL                29:43    5:57
 
  Masters Women
   265     5    1  Kim Scurti, 40, Jacksonville, FL            33:05    6:37
 
  Grand Masters Men
   263     8    1  Bill Phillips, 53, St Augustine, FL         30:06    6:01
 
  Grand Masters Women
   233    12    1  Kathleen Kaye, 50, Jacksonville, FL         35:09    7:02
 
             
              CLASS
   ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
  Men 3 - 10
   118   199    1  Jp Ashton, 9, Atlantic Bch, FL              48:32    9:42
   353   201    2  Logan Green, 10, Middleburg, FL             48:34    9:43
   462   213    3  Cody Wolfenbarger, 10, Orange Park, FL      50:14   10:03
   272   241    4  Harrison Vann, 8, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     57:38   11:31
   347   244    5  Christopher Peek, 8, Jacksonville, FL       58:44   11:45
    77   248    6  Christopher Mickel, 6, Middleburg, FL     1:00:41   12:08
 
  
  Men 11 - 13
   205    17    1  Matthew Walker, 13, Jacksonville, FL        31:25    6:17
   468    65    2  Steven Barlow, 11, Orange Park, FL          35:37    7:07
   289    67    3  Bryce Browning, 13, Jacksonville, FL        35:57    7:11
   122    92    4  Alek Abate, 12, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         38:00    7:36
   355   161    5  Paige Boran, 12, Orange Park, FL            43:44    8:45
   310   229    6  Matthew Warpool, 11, Jacksonville, FL       55:24   11:05
   566   252    7  Jason Taylor, 11, Middleburg, FL          1:03:54   12:47
   565   261    8  Joshua Taylor, 11, Middleburg, FL         1:21:37   16:19
 
  
  Men 14 - 19
   262    28    1  Michael Evans, 17, Satsuma, FL              32:15    6:27
   554    93    2  Daniel Bean, 19, Kingsbay, GA               38:04    7:37
    96   127    3  Tyler McCarthy, 14, Jacksonville, FL        40:32    8:06
   309   135    4  John Kearney, 16, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       41:14    8:15
   243   175    5  Aaron Benino, 15, Jacksonville, FL          45:09    9:02
   550   183    6  Michael Dover, 19, Kings Bay, GA            46:29    9:18
   502   198    7  Rob Pruette, 16, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      48:20    9:40
 
   
  Men 20 - 24
   341     9    1  Gary Schneider, 21, Jacksonville, FL        30:20    6:04
   475    33    2  Matthew Worsham, 21, Jacksonville, FL       32:36    6:31
   547    41    3  Derek Norris, 24, Lake City, FL             33:19    6:40
   506    50    4  Jonathan Greenwald, 24, Jacksonville, FL    34:12    6:50
   474    55    5  Kip Michalak, 24, Jacksonville, FL          34:43    6:57
   152    74    6  Michael Coutu, 21, Jacksonville, FL         36:23    7:16
   519    95    7  Isidoro Ramirez, 22, Orange Park, FL        38:07    7:37
   339    99    8  William Burgess, 23, Jax Bch, FL            38:26    7:41
   518   107    9  Kyle Bruner, 20, Kings Bay, GA              38:57    7:47
   247   122   10  Kyle Eldred, 22, Jacksonville, FL           40:06    8:01
   251   182   11  Patrick Robinson, 23, Lake City, FL         46:27    9:17
 
  
  Men 25 - 29
    10     6    1  Bradford Risner, 28, Jacksonville, FL       29:16    5:51
   183    11    2  Ryan Haltiwanger, 26, Jacksonville, FL      30:41    6:08
   159    15    3  Adam Maveety, 25, Jacksonville, FL          31:14    6:15
   168    24    4  Anthony Lemus, 25, Jacksonville, FL         31:53    6:22
   145    32    5  James Wightman, 26, Jacksonville, FL        32:25    6:29
   230    44    6  James Howell, 28, Jacksonville, FL          33:28    6:42
   549    56    7  Tony Richards, 27, Lake City, FL            34:46    6:57
   427    66    8  Seth Myers, 25, Jacksonville, FL            35:51    7:10
   155    72    9  Hall Hunt, 26, Jacksonville, FL             36:11    7:14
   177    78   10  Nick Anderson, 28, Jacksonville, FL         36:28    7:18
   445   114   11  Carlos Calzada, 26, Jacksonville, FL        39:30    7:54
   553   115   12  Matthew Hornacek, 25, St Marys, GA          39:31    7:54
   512   117   13  William Gaitanis, 27, Orange Park, FL       39:44    7:57
   171   126   14  Michael Butler, 27, Jacksonville, FL        40:27    8:05
   529   173   15  Dave Coyle, 25, Orange Park, FL             45:00    9:00
   513   177   16  Jacob Wilson, 27, Jacksonville, FL          45:25    9:05
   313   181   17  Travis Wilson, 28, Jacksonville, FL         46:21    9:16
   154   220   18  Jonathan Thompson, 25, Jacksonville, FL     52:10   10:26
   487   222   19  Chad Dillard, 29, Jacksonville, FL          52:32   10:30
 
  
  Men 30 - 34
     4     4    1  Shawn Williams, 32, Jacksonville, FL        28:10    5:38
   240     5    2  Jason Arnold, 33, Palatka, FL               28:31    5:42
   257    12    3  Justine Breidenstein, 30, St Augustine, FL  30:43    6:08
   264    20    4  John Funk, 30, Jacksonville, FL             31:27    6:17
   334    27    5  Alexander Jones, 31, Jax Bch, FL            32:13    6:26
   141    35    6  Seth Pajcic, 31, Jacksonville, FL           32:53    6:35
   335    39    7  Michael Grosh, 30, Atlantic Bch, FL         33:16    6:39
   406    40    8  Robert Crampton, 32, Jacksonville, FL       33:19    6:40
   534    42    9  Robert Ralston, 30, Green Cove Sprngs, FL   33:22    6:40
   319    59   10  Charles Linder, 32, Ponte Vedra, FL         35:03    7:01
    73    73   11  Robert Steinhoff, 31, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL   36:20    7:16
   136   105   12  Jason Neiner, 32, Lake Mary, FL             38:49    7:46
    33   106   13  Lawrence Stake, 31, Callahan, FL            38:56    7:47
   143   112   14  Brian Gifford, 33, St Johns, FL             39:10    7:50
   225   128   15  Todd Hockett, 30, Jacksonville, FL          40:40    8:08
   238   137   16  Jay Erne, 32, Jacksonville, FL              41:29    8:18
   150   138   17  Ramil Odvina, 34, Jacksonville, FL          41:31    8:18
   315   148   18  Todd Hardie, 34, Jacksonville, FL           42:29    8:30
   401   154   19  Jonathan Lineberry, 34, Orange Park, FL     42:51    8:34
   148   179   20  Keith Challet, 30, Jacksonville, FL         45:33    9:06
   100   187   21  Tom Allen, 33, Jacksonville, FL             46:42    9:20
   123   194   22  Peter Powell, 34, Jacksonville, FL          47:20    9:28
   454   203   23  Jeff Suits, 34, Orange Park, FL             48:36    9:43
    64   232   24  Dennis Holler, 32, Jacksonville, FL         55:49   11:10
   488   245   25  Chris Miller, 30, Jacksonville, FL          58:44   11:45
 
  
  Men 35 - 39
   354    30    1  Michael Arnold, 38, Orange Park, FL         32:20    6:28
   198    31    2  Scott Olivolo, 39, Middleburg, FL           32:20    6:28
    71    46    3  Jesse Withrow, 37, Brunswick, GA            33:38    6:44
   221    75    4  Evender Spradlin, 35, Jacksonville, FL      36:24    7:17
   242    76    5  Ron Williams, 38, Orange Park, FL           36:25    7:17
   147    81    6  Scot Jezik, 37, Jacksonville, FL            36:46    7:21
   352    87    7  Dan Adams, 35, Orange Park, FL              37:17    7:27
   234    94    8  John Donnelly, 36, Jacksonville, FL         38:05    7:37
   189    96    9  Erwin Alberto, 37, Jacksonville, FL         38:16    7:39
   405   111   10  Eric Bush, 39, Green Cove Sprngs, FL        39:10    7:50
   436   124   11  William Powers, 37, Orange Park, FL         40:16    8:03
   318   129   12  Carlos Gomez, 36, Jacksonville, FL          40:41    8:08
   481   131   13  Darrell Life, 39, Jacksonville, FL          40:45    8:09
   439   132   14  Jeffrey Prieto, 37, St Johns, FL            40:51    8:10
   451   133   15  Thomas Pittman, 38, Orange Park, FL         41:01    8:12
    58   136   16  David Horn, 35, Jacksonville, FL            41:26    8:17
   210   147   17  Robert Preston, 35, Douglas, GA             42:11    8:26
   237   157   18  Erick Conder, 37, Middleburg, FL            43:16    8:39
   558   163   19  Mark Benino, 36, Jacksonville, FL           43:51    8:46
   530   164   20  Carrell Whaley, 36, Jacksonville, FL        44:05    8:49
   437   166   21  Gerry Boeneman, 37, Orange Park, FL         44:17    8:51
   471   202   22  Craig Martin, 36, Orange Park, FL           48:35    9:43
   461   210   23  John Jones, 38, Orange Park, FL             50:04   10:01
   223   212   24  Chris Carr, 35, Neptune Bch, FL             50:14   10:03
    17   214   25  Jonathan Sickels, 37, St Augustine, FL      50:38   10:07
   114   216   26  Clifton Browning, 38, Hilliard, FL          51:09   10:14
    51   226   27  Jeffrey Hicks, 36, Jacksonville, FL         54:12   10:50
   273   255   28  Todd Vann, 38, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      1:07:03   13:25
 
 
  
  Men 40 - 44
   215    10    1  Timothy Starling, 41, Jacksonville, FL      30:35    6:07
   414    13    2  David Bonnette, 41, Orange Park, FL         30:57    6:11
    68    14    3  Malachi Braddy, 44, Jacksonville, FL        31:09    6:14
   203    16    4  Theo Lundy, 40, Jacksonville, FL            31:21    6:16
   250    36    5  Jay Clarke, 40, Lexington Park              32:58    6:36
   423    37    6  Keith Poythress, 44, Fleming Island, FL     32:59    6:36
   345    43    7  Mark Grubb, 43, Atlantic Bch, FL            33:25    6:41
   271    45    8  David Green, 44, Jax Bch, FL                33:33    6:42
   220    48    9  John Charlie, 43, Ormond Bch, FL            33:53    6:46
   193    53   10  Lewis Preddy, 40, Jacksonville, FL          34:40    6:56
   544    57   11  Michael Mandt, 41, Orange Park, FL          34:46    6:57
   246    60   12  Steve McCormick, 41, Orange Park, FL        35:05    7:01
   278    62   13  Davey Jones, 44, Orange Park, FL            35:07    7:01
   497    69   14  Gerald Murphy, 43, Orange Park, FL          36:05    7:13
   222    70   15  Todd Pye, 41, Jacksonville, FL              36:07    7:13
   121    83   16  Randy Abate, 44, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        36:50    7:22
   464    86   17  Rick Dufresne, 42, Jacksonville, FL         37:17    7:27
    34    98   18  Nestor Bautista, 42, Jacksonville, FL       38:20    7:40
   188   102   19  Nate Parker, 41, Jacksonville, FL           38:39    7:44
   115   116   20  Brian Zoldak, 40, St Johns, FL              39:40    7:56
   420   125   21  Callee Davenport, 40, Jacksonville, FL      40:20    8:04
   156   130   22  Steven Zipes, 43, Jacksonville, FL          40:43    8:08
   555   145   23  Pat Farenga, 40, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL        42:08    8:26
   571   151   24  Takashi Nakamura, 40, Jacksonville, FL      42:44    8:33
   337   152   25  Michael Breeden, 44, Jacksonville, FL       42:45    8:33
   435   155   26  Scott Henry, 43, Middleburg, FL             42:59    8:36
   244   159   27  Billy Pabon, 44, Orange Park, FL            43:31    8:42
   130   171   28  James Churilla, 41, Jacksonville, FL        44:49    8:58
   181   180   29  Michael Marshall, 41, Jacksonville, FL      45:48    9:10
    86   185   30  Gregory Lower, 43, Jacksonville, FL         46:40    9:20
   144   190   31  Edward Kay, 42, St Marys, GA                47:08    9:26
   541   191   32  Daniel Wilson, 43, Green Cove Sprngs, FL    47:08    9:26
   485   218   33  Don Strunk, 42, Jacksonville, FL            51:25   10:17
   457   225   34  Michael Martinez, 42, Jacksonville, FL      53:46   10:45
   409   228   35  Evan Gould, 41, Orange Park, FL             55:20   11:04
   218   231   36  Wastell Taylor, 43, Jacksonville, FL        55:36   11:07
   254   250   37  Charlie Kirksey, 42, Middleburg, FL       1:01:06   12:13
   431   257   38  Tim Willadsen, 41, Orange Park, FL        1:08:51   13:46
   200   258   39  Gerry Doyle, 43, Jacksonville, FL         1:11:52   14:22
   346   262   40  Hoyt Tomlinson, 43, Jacksonville, FL      1:22:52   16:34
 
 
  
  Men 45 - 49
    90    25    1  Clay McLeod, 47, Jacksonville, FL           32:02    6:24
   187    26    2  Bill Dunn, 49, Orange Park, FL              32:05    6:25
   201    38    3  Keith Brantly, 45, Jacksonville, FL         33:12    6:38
    44    47    4  Randy Arend, 47, Orange Park, FL            33:45    6:45
   424    49    5  Raymond Ramos Jr, 46, Jacksonville, FL      34:10    6:50
   486    71    6  Rick Moss, 47, Jacksonville, FL             36:09    7:14
   320    85    7  Michael Johnson, 46, Jacksonville, FL       37:08    7:25
   433    89    8  David Arnold, 45, Fleming Island, FL        37:33    7:30
   516   100    9  Wayne Holder, 47, Middleburg, FL            38:39    7:44
   127   101   10  Mike Haga, 46, Jacksonville, FL             38:39    7:44
    80   103   11  Brian Pate, 48, Atlantic Bch, FL            38:40    7:44
   290   113   12  Steve Browning, 48, Jacksonville, FL        39:17    7:51
   551   123   13  William James, 48, Orange Park, FL          40:10    8:02
    75   146   14  James Masellis, 48, Lake City, FL           42:10    8:26
   466   150   15  Jay Manner, 49, Orange Park, FL             42:42    8:32
   292   156   16  Horace Jones, 48, Middleburg, FL            43:13    8:38
   496   160   17  Danny Smith, 46, Orange Park, FL            43:40    8:44
   440   162   18  Jon Braasch, 47, Orange Park, FL            43:50    8:46
   528   165   19  Arthur Harmon, 49, Orange Park, FL          44:07    8:49
   165   172   20  Steven Dimmitt, 47, Jacksonville, FL        44:56    8:59
   522   176   21  Bruce Kane, 46, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       45:18    9:03
   308   186   22  John Kearney, 45, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       46:41    9:20
   413   189   23  Thomas Bass, 45, Orange Park, FL            46:48    9:22
   186   196   24  Stephen McNally, 47, Jacksonville, FL       47:53    9:34
   137   200   25  Dan Sizemore, 47, St Johns, FL              48:33    9:42
    66   205   26  Stuart McLeroy, 47, Jax Bch, FL             48:46    9:45
   523   207   27  David Selock, 46, Jacksonville, FL          49:19    9:52
   573   223   28  Joel Preston, 48, Orange Park, FL           52:36   10:31
   102   224   29  Timothy Winslow, 47, Etna, NH               52:58   10:35
   268   253   30  Robert Taylor, 45, Jacksonville, FL       1:05:27   13:05
 
 
  
  Men 50 - 54
   482    18    1  Terry Sikes, 51, Jacksonville, FL           31:26    6:17
   249    21    2  Larry Sassa, 54, Jax Bch, FL                31:28    6:17
   444    23    3  Steve Johnson, 50, Jacksonville, FL         31:41    6:20
    53    34    4  Stephen Beard, 52, Jacksonville, FL         32:42    6:32
    16    54    5  Scott Seibler, 54, Jacksonville, FL         34:43    6:56
    49    63    6  Steve O'Brien, 53, Jacksonville, FL         35:12    7:02
   260    64    7  Whit Hyde, 51, Jacksonville, FL             35:26    7:05
   291    77    8  Mark Cochran, 51                            36:27    7:17
    54    90    9  Tom Zicafoose, 54, St Augustine, FL         37:54    7:35
   568    97   10  Mark Dickson, 50, Orange Park, FL           38:18    7:40
   252   104   11  Allan Smith, 52, Jacksonville, FL           38:42    7:44
    94   119   12  Lee Turner, 50, Jacksonville, FL            39:51    7:58
    76   120   13  Jim Connell, 52, Orange Park, FL            39:53    7:58
    50   139   14  Simon Jacobson, 50, St Augustine, FL        41:32    8:18
    43   140   15  Daniel Langston, 50, Jacksonville, FL       41:36    8:19
     6   144   16  Jack Sykes, 53, Jacksonville, FL            41:56    8:23
    93   149   17  Gordon Siegwald, 52, Jacksonville, FL       42:35    8:31
   235   158   18  Mark Goode, 51, Jacksonville, FL            43:22    8:40
    20   167   19  Gerry Tyburski, 52, St Augustine, FL        44:22    8:52
   525   197   20  James Hughes, 51, Orange Park, FL           48:11    9:38
   219   208   21  Wayne Pollaci, 50, St Augustine, FL         49:38    9:55
    97   209   22  Larry Leach, 53, Orange Park, FL            49:50    9:58
   178   227   23  Joseph McCoy, 53, St Augustine, FL          54:42   10:56
   231   230   24  Mark Lay, 51, Jacksonville, FL              55:34   11:07
   208   242   25  Mark Clanton, 50, Jacksonville, FL          58:24   11:41
    37   251   26  Bill Krause, 51, Jacksonville, FL         1:02:21   12:28
   176   254   27  Edwin Hicks, 52, Jacksonville, FL         1:06:39   13:20
 
 
  
  Men 55 - 59
    15    58    1  Paul Geiger, 55, Jacksonville, FL           34:48    6:58
   535    68    2  Glenn Gergen, 55, Orange Park, FL           35:58    7:12
   304    79    3  Craig Harms, 57, Neptune Bch, FL            36:36    7:19
   328    84    4  Joseph Blackshear, 56, Ponte Vedra, FL      36:57    7:23
   232    91    5  Michael Fitzsimmons, 59, Jacksonville, FL   37:56    7:35
   531   109    6  Lewis Buzzell, 56, Jacksonville, FL         39:09    7:50
   256   121    7  John Stringfellow, 56, Jax Bch, FL          40:02    8:00
    81   142    8  Larry Lusk, 56, Orange Park, FL             41:46    8:21
    45   143    9  Allan Darby, 56, Jacksonville, FL           41:55    8:23
   483   169   10  Jd Smith, 55, Orange Park, FL               44:40    8:56
    87   178   11  Russell Miller, 58, Bradenton, FL           45:29    9:06
   429   215   12  Bernie Powers, 57, Jacksonville, FL         50:41   10:08
    36   233   13  Jim Bailey, 56, East Palatka, FL            55:52   11:10
   412   239   14  Ed Hardee, 56, Fernandina Bch, FL           57:29   11:30
   132   256   15  Dennis Maloney, 56, Jacksonville, FL      1:07:48   13:34
 
  
  Men 60 - 64
    14    22    1  Bruce Holmes, 60, Jacksonville, FL          31:30    6:18
   301    29    2  Bernie Candy, 60, St Augustine, FL          32:16    6:27
   415    51    3  George White, 61, Orange Park, FL           34:16    6:51
    26    52    4  Herbert Taskett, 60, Jacksonville, FL       34:39    6:56
    46    82    5  Thom Henkel, 64, St Augustine, FL           36:50    7:22
   499   141    6  E Gary Cook, 63, Orange Park, FL            41:37    8:19
    42   174    7  Joe Butler, 60, Jacksonville, FL            45:05    9:01
    13   188    8  John Gauer, 64, Orange Park, FL             46:44    9:21
   259   192    9  Richard Lenz, 63, Mobile, AL                47:15    9:27
    69   195   10  Dale King, 60, Jacksonville, FL             47:23    9:29
   478   206   11  Vincent Seiferd, 63, Green Cove Sprngs, FL  49:15    9:51
   417   211   12  Doug Barrows, 64, Orange Park, FL           50:08   10:02
    40   234   13  Bruce Howard, 63, Ocala, FL                 56:25   11:17
   120   243   14  Lawrence Roberts, 60, Jacksonville, FL      58:36   11:43
   504   247   15  Kim Leinbach, 63, Temple Terrace, FL      1:00:00   12:00
   411   249   16  Terry Bell, 60, Orange Park, FL           1:00:49   12:10
 
  
  Men 65 - 69
   480    80    1  Paul Smith, 66, Jacksonville, FL            36:41    7:20
    92   153    2  Otto Monroe, 66, Jacksonville, FL           42:49    8:34
    48   168    3  Benjamin Holland, 67, Jacksonville, FL      44:32    8:54
    12   217    4  Freddy Fillingham, 66, Jacksonville, FL     51:11   10:14
    11   235    5  Gordon Slater, 68, Ponte Vedra, FL          56:31   11:18
   211   246    6  Bob Preston, 66, Douglas, GA                59:47   11:57
 
 
  
  Men 70 - 74
   570   193    1  Jimmie Seeley, 70, Orange Park, FL          47:20    9:28
    52   219    2  Al Saffer, 73, Jacksonville, FL             51:58   10:24
   560   221    3  Richard Gilson, 70, Hurricane, UT           52:18   10:27
   545   237    4  Silas Kines, 70, Jacksonville, DE           56:50   11:22
    62   238    5  Norman Wyner, 74, St Augustine, FL          57:03   11:25
   253   260    6  Charlie Kirksey Sr, 72, Jacksonville, FL  1:17:09   15:26
 
 
  
  Men 75 & Up
   293   170    1  Bo Wuolbern, 75, Jacksonville, FL           44:45    8:57
    61   204    2  Pat Gallagher, 77, Orange Park, FL          48:44    9:45
    29   259    3  Joe Connolly, 83, Jacksonville, FL        1:12:37   14:31
 
              
 
              CLASS
   ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
 
  Women 2 & Under
   135    95    1  Kristy Barton, 2, Jacksonville, FL          47:30    9:30
   402   161    2  Kim Anthony, 2, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       56:42   11:20
 
 
  
  Women 3 - 10
   348   112    1  Maddie Erwin, 10, Orange Park, FL           50:16   10:03
    79   113    2  Emily Mickel, 9, Middleburg, FL             50:25   10:05
   108   135    3  Lindsey Averitt, 10, Jacksonville, FL       53:53   10:46
   562   168    4  Peyton Labelle, 6, Green Cove Sprngs, FL    58:11   11:38
   403   170    5  Haley Mason, 8, Keystone Heights, FL        58:17   11:39
   209   171    6  Ali Clanton, 5, Jacksonville, FL            58:23   11:41
   564   178    7  Cameron Labelle, 7, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 1:01:09   12:14
 
 
 
  Women 11 - 13
    27   106    1  Lindsey Depontes, 11, Jacksonville, FL      48:55    9:47
   350   187    2  Katie Charbonneau, 12, Green Cove Sprngs, FL
                                                               1:04:06   12:49
 
 
  Women 14 - 19
   297    19    1  Micayla Costa, 14, Jacksonville, FL         37:25    7:29
   314   149    2  Danielle Smith, 18, Jacksonville, FL        54:50   10:58
    82   198    3  Natasha Lamach, 18, Jacksonville, FL      1:13:22   14:40
   460   202    4  Nicole Stanley, 18, Orange Park, FL       1:22:49   16:34
 
 
 
  Women 20 - 24
   191    17    1  Allie Norman, 23, Jacksonville, FL          37:20    7:28
   216    30    2  Diane Cote, 23, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL         39:33    7:55
   521    35    3  Katie Maveety, 22, Orange Park, FL          39:55    7:59
   452    42    4  Lindsey Keester, 24, Middleburg, FL         40:47    8:09
   295    44    5  Alison Oates, 22, Arlington, MD             41:22    8:16
   269    45    6  Brittney Garmon, 24, St Augustine, FL       41:22    8:16
   326    47    7  Susan Mogck, 24, Jax Bch, FL                41:45    8:21
   538    53    8  Cary Cauthen, 24, Orange Park, FL           42:42    8:32
    74    80    9  Marissa Masellis, 20, Lake City, FL         45:08    9:02
   357    82   10  Heather Nance, 24, Jacksonville, FL         45:44    9:09
   533   110   11  Stephanie Lundy, 21, Orange Park, FL        49:37    9:55
   332   127   12  Christina Michels, 22, Jacksonville, FL     52:39   10:32
   116   142   13  Raychel Slater, 22, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL     54:13   10:51
   509   150   14  Katie Udy, 24, Woodbine, GA                 55:03   11:01
   548   151   15  Destiny Norris, 22, Lake City, FL           55:10   11:02
 
 
 
  Women 25 - 29
     8     8    1  Jo Shott, 28, Jacksonville, FL              34:22    6:52
   300    26    2  Melissa Saunders, 29, Orange Park, FL       38:52    7:46
   174    28    3  Rebekah Wild, 25, Jacksonville, FL          39:05    7:49
   324    55    4  Anna Vitalis, 26, Jacksonville, FL          42:44    8:33
   458    58    5  Jennifer Halter, 25, Orange Park, FL        43:06    8:37
   492    62    6  Emma Humphries, 25, Jacksonville, FL        43:34    8:43
   494    66    7  Jenel Kadlick, 27, Jacksonville, FL         43:49    8:46
   343    69    8  Donna Bernardis, 28, Jax Bch, FL            43:57    8:47
   192    72    9  Emily Foltz, 27, Jacksonville, FL           44:18    8:51
   180    78   10  Jessica Kenton, 26, Jacksonville, FL        44:49    8:58
   266    93   11  Elizabeth Billiard, 26, Jacksonville, FL    47:22    9:28
    57    97   12  Sherri Chung, 29, Jacksonville, FL          47:44    9:33
   202   120   13  Rebecca Hare, 26, Jacksonville, FL          51:22   10:16
   426   124   14  Rachael Myers, 25, Jacksonville, FL         51:49   10:22
    84   126   15  Lindsey Earl, 26, St Augustine, FL          52:38   10:31
   572   128   16  Amanda Maxie, 28, Jacksonville, FL          52:49   10:34
    89   140   17  Kim Ertel, 28, Jacksonville, FL             54:11   10:50
    72   155   18  Krystle Steinhoff, 25, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL  55:39   11:08
   140   169   19  Christina Turner, 26, Woodbine, GA          58:13   11:38
   160   173   20  Brandy Sneed, 27, Jacksonville, FL          59:54   11:59
   151   177   21  Traunia Senior, 28, Jacksonville, FL      1:01:08   12:14
   213   184   22  Candice Young, 25, Jacksonville, FL       1:02:46   12:33
   104   200   23  Heather Stake, 29, Callahan, FL           1:21:29   16:18
   172   204   24  Kelly Usry, 27, Jacksonville, FL          1:26:47   17:21
   170   205   25  Amber Butler, 27, Jacksonville, FL        1:26:48   17:21
 
 
  
  Women 30 - 34
   333     7    1  Joy Murphy, 32, Jacksonville, FL            34:21    6:52
    25    11    2  Barbara Carrico, 33, Jacksonville, FL       35:01    7:00
   351    18    3  Lisa Adams, 33, Orange Park, FL             37:23    7:29
   490    23    4  Alise Ferranti, 32, Jacksonville, FL        38:19    7:40
   569    27    5  Melissa Hufford, 31, Sanford, FL            39:01    7:48
   175    40    6  Melissa Darlington, 30, Jacksonville, FL    40:34    8:07
    30    48    7  Carrie Imrich, 32, Jacksonville, FL         41:57    8:23
   438    51    8  Nicky Boeneman, 34, Orange Park, FL         42:21    8:28
   288    52    9  Roberta Tomlinson, 34, Orange Park, FL      42:32    8:30
   524    57   10  Kristen Hughes, 34, Orange Park, FL         43:03    8:36
   472    68   11  April Martin, 32, Orange Park, FL           43:51    8:46
   537    70   12  Courtney Sheehan, 30, Orange Park, FL       44:07    8:49
   190    89   13  Regina Alberto, 34, Jacksonville, FL        46:13    9:15
   323    92   14  Shannon Padgett, 34, Jacksonville, FL       46:52    9:22
   430   105   15  Leslie Magruder, 34, Orange Park, FL        48:47    9:45
   169   108   16  Kelly Best, 33, Jacksonville, FL            49:08    9:50
   226   109   17  Camille Larocca, 34, Jacksonville, FL       49:10    9:50
   110   111   18  Cindy Williams, 33, St Johns, FL            50:04   10:01
   500   130   19  Monique Stahlsmith, 31, Orange Park, FL     53:13   10:39
   101   131   20  Alexis Allen, 33, Jacksonville, FL          53:26   10:41
   317   132   21  Jennifer Sarson, 34, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL    53:34   10:43
   321   137   22  Sherry Benz, 31, Jacksonville, FL           54:09   10:50
    55   147   23  Candy Romang, 34, St Augustine, FL          54:35   10:55
   453   162   24  Staci Suits, 34, Orange Park, FL            56:43   11:20
   407   203   25  Shannen Crampton, 32, Jacksonville, FL    1:23:45   16:45
 
 
  
  Women 35 - 39
   277     4    1  Britta Fortson, 35, Jacksonville, FL        32:50    6:34
   546     6    2  Michelle McCollum, 35, Lake City, FL        34:04    6:49
   448     9    3  Elena Davis, 38, Middleburg, FL             34:49    6:58
   536    14    4  Kerri Cook, 35, Orange Park, FL             35:58    7:12
   173    43    5  Heather Monroe-Ossi, 35, Jacksonville, FL   40:55    8:11
   356    46    6  Abby Butler, 38, Orange Park, FL            41:44    8:21
    24    50    7  Dana Summey, 38, Jacksonville, FL           42:09    8:26
   465    54    8  Leslie Manner, 35, Orange Park, FL          42:43    8:32
    21    60    9  Darcy Daniel, 37, Jacksonville, FL          43:23    8:40
   182    74   10  Shawn Keeley, 39, Middleburg, FL            44:23    8:53
   179    79   11  Sarah Klepzig, 35, Callahan, FL             44:59    9:00
   157    86   12  Heather Ramirez, 37, Jacksonville, FL       46:09    9:14
   109    88   13  Susan Kovacs, 35, St Johns, FL              46:10    9:14
   577    91   14  Heide Carr, 39, St Augustine, FL            46:38    9:19
    65    98   15  Jennifer Robinson, 37, Jacksonville, FL     47:50    9:34
   349    99   16  Denise Erwin, 39, Orange Park, FL           48:05    9:37
   212   107   17  Sherry Anderson, 37, Jacksonville, FL       49:01    9:48
   164   115   18  Kelli O'Leary, 35, St Augustine, FL         50:39   10:08
   161   117   19  Elizabeth Caccamise, 37, Jacksonville, FL   50:47   10:09
   331   118   20  Tracey Martinez, 36, Neptune Bch, FL        51:08   10:14
   450   144   21  Melissa Pittman, 35, Orange Park, FL        54:30   10:54
   131   145   22  Lane Cook, 38, Jacksonville, FL             54:31   10:54
    95   152   23  Gina McCarthy, 36, Jacksonville, FL         55:27   11:05
    63   163   24  Lisa Myers, 36, Middleburg, FL              56:43   11:21
   106   167   25  Brooke Springer, 35, Fernandina Bch, FL     57:29   11:30
   322   172   26  Lori Smalby, 35, Jacksonville, FL           59:09   11:50
   563   179   27  Heather Labelle, 36, Green Cove Sprngs, FL
                                                               1:01:10   12:14
   527   181   28  Jacinta Carter, 38, Jacksonville, FL      1:01:52   12:22
    78   188   29  Myriam Mickel, 37, Middleburg, FL         1:04:11   12:50
   158   195   30  Bridget Trotter, 35, Jacksonville, FL     1:08:27   13:41
 
 
  Women 40 - 44
    18    10    1  Regina Taylor, 43, Jacksonville, FL         34:50    6:58
   312    13    2  Alison Ronzon, 44, Neptune Bch, FL          35:43    7:09
   340    21    3  Lisa Thomas, 44, Jacksonville, FL           37:33    7:30
   543    22    4  Celita Cole, 44, Orange Park, FL            38:13    7:38
   270    29    5  Karen McCormick, 40, Orange Park, FL        39:28    7:54
     7    32    6  Vivian Johnson-Jones, 44, Jacksonville, FL  39:49    7:58
    41    37    7  Kellie Howard, 40, Jacksonville, FL         40:18    8:04
   542    38    8  Tracy Pfuntner, 41, Orange Park, FL         40:22    8:04
   217    39    9  Cynthia Maerz, 41, Jacksonville, FL         40:30    8:06
   422    49   10  Gayla Poythress, 40, Fleming Island, FL     42:01    8:24
   419    56   11  Chelle Mahaney, 40, Orange Park, FL         43:00    8:36
   567    67   12  Mollie Garcia, 44, Jacksonville, FL         43:50    8:46
   241    83   13  Simone Meyerberg, 44, Orange Park, FL       45:47    9:09
   207    87   14  Lani Baruch, 43, Jacksonville, FL           46:10    9:14
   239    90   15  Kim Starline, 41, Jacksonville, FL          46:15    9:15
   459    96   16  Caroline Sabatella, 41, Green Cove Sprngs, FL
                                                                 47:30    9:30
   329   101   17  Robyn Harden, 40, St Augustine, FL          48:18    9:40
   501   104   18  Melissa Pruette, 42, Green Cove Sprngs, FL  48:40    9:44
   463   116   19  Linda Wolfenbarger, 44, Orange Park, FL     50:41   10:08
   473   122   20  Lesley Jones, 43, Middleburg, FL            51:43   10:21
    67   125   21  Joanne Cantarini, 41, Jacksonville, FL      52:34   10:31
   455   134   22  Lorraine Hughey, 44, Jacksonville, FL       53:43   10:45
   107   136   23  Lori Averitt, 42, Jacksonville, FL          53:53   10:46
   185   139   24  Kathleen Ngo, 42, Jacksonville, FL          54:11   10:50
   119   143   25  Sharon Ashton, 42, Atlantic Bch, FL         54:21   10:52
   498   146   26  Deana Jones, 40, Orange Park, FL            54:34   10:55
   408   154   27  Judith Gould, 41, Orange Park, FL           55:35   11:07
   432   156   28  Sophie Willadsen, 42, Orange Park, FL       55:43   11:08
   111   160   29  Lori Young, 43, St Johns, FL                56:02   11:12
   404   165   30  Bernita Bush, 41, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     56:44   11:21
   199   166   31  Jonie Davis, 42, Hilliard, FL               57:27   11:29
   552   185   32  Patricia Esteban, 40, Jacksonville, FL    1:03:23   12:40
   467   186   33  Gigi Gonzales, 41, Orange Park, FL        1:03:26   12:41
   166   190   34  Deborah Johansen, 43, Jacksonville, FL    1:05:27   13:05
   425   191   35  Michelle Ramos, 43, Jacksonville, FL      1:05:36   13:07
   255   193   36  Chrisine Kirksey, 41, Middleburg, FL      1:07:42   13:32
   129   194   37  Jeanmarie Reed, 43, Jacksonville, FL      1:07:45   13:33
 
 
  
  Women 45 - 49
   479    25    1  Jody Dolan-Aldrich, 47, Jacksonville, FL    38:31    7:42
   248    34    2  Vicky Connell, 49, Jacksonville, FL         39:53    7:58
   305    36    3  Susan Harms, 48, Neptune Bch, FL            40:01    8:00
   557    61    4  Mary Roebuck, 46, Orange Park, FL           43:27    8:41
   520    63    5  Sandra Maveety, 48, Orange Park, FL         43:37    8:43
   556    65    6  Peggy Stern, 45, Middleburg, FL             43:47    8:45
   279    76    7  Jennifer Milam, 45, Fruit Cove, FL          44:32    8:54
   194    77    8  Terre Smith, 49, Jacksonville, FL           44:43    8:57
   526    84    9  Pamela Miller, 45, Orange Park, FL          45:50    9:10
    19   129   10  Margaret Tyburski, 45, St Augustine, FL     53:05   10:37
   442   141   11  Roberta Zukauskas, 49, Elkton, FL           54:13   10:50
   311   153   12  Donna Warpool, 45, Jacksonville, FL         55:29   11:06
   227   158   13  Tina Tillis, 47, Jacksonville, FL           55:59   11:12
   267   180   14  Meg Frey, 49, Orange Park, FL             1:01:34   12:19
   214   183   15  Diane Crawley, 47, Callahan, FL           1:02:46   12:33
   133   196   16  Susan Maloney, 45, Jacksonville, FL       1:08:28   13:41
   338   197   17  Betty Chasteen, 49, Jacksonville, FL      1:12:34   14:31
    83   199   18  Rita Lamach, 48, Jacksonville, FL         1:13:22   14:40
   105   201   19  Beth Arnold, 49, Jacksonville, FL         1:21:30   16:18
 
 
 
  Women 50 - 54
   470    15    1  Holly Turner, 52, Orange Park, FL           36:22    7:16
    88    20    2  Maggie Miller, 53, Bradenton, FL            37:27    7:29
    38    24    3  Ann Krause, 50, Jacksonville, FL            38:27    7:41
   416    31    4  Gail Pylipow, 51, Orange Park, FL           39:38    7:56
    39    41    5  Bonita Golden, 52, Jacksonville, FL         40:39    8:08
   539    59    6  Mary Helen Cauthen, 54, Orange Park, FL     43:06    8:37
   206    71    7  Suzan Schumacher, 54, Jacksonville, FL      44:08    8:49
   532    73    8  Kimberly Lundy, 50, Orange Park, FL         44:20    8:52
   184    75    9  Susan Worthington, 52, Starke, FL           44:30    8:54
    91    85   10  Susan Roche, 52, Jacksonville, FL           46:02    9:12
   294   100   11  Debbie Adams, 51, Orange Park, FL           48:13    9:38
   484   102   12  Kimberly Pearce, 50, Jacksonville, FL       48:19    9:40
   125   103   13  Cathy Haga, 52, Jacksonville, FL            48:25    9:41
   447   119   14  Sarah Harrison, 51, Green Cove Sprngs, FL   51:12   10:14
   574   133   15  Susan Thibodeaux, 50, Middleburg, FL        53:43   10:44
   446   138   16  Debra Denman, 53, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     54:09   10:50
    70   148   17  Mary Conely, 53, Jacksonville, FL           54:36   10:55
    35   157   18  Rita Fullerton, 52, San Mateo, FL           55:52   11:10
    47   164   19  Shirley Henkel, 53, St Augustine, FL        56:44   11:21
   299   174   20  Dorothy Derosa, 54, Jacksonville, FL      1:00:09   12:02
   316   176   21  Cynthia Sorensen, 51, Jacksonville, FL    1:01:05   12:13
   576   182   22  Anastassia Littlefield, 50, Orange Park, FL
                                                               1:02:00   12:24
 
 
 
  Women 55 - 59
   228    33    1  Sharon Lucie, 57, Jacksonville, FL          39:52    7:58
   296    64    2  Barb Ebers, 59, Jacksonville, FL            43:42    8:44
   421    81    3  Donna Rettini, 56, Jacksonville, FL         45:41    9:08
   197   114    4  Pat Noonan, 59, Orange Park, FL             50:33   10:06
   134   192    5  Renota McVay, 55, Jacksonville, FL        1:05:56   13:11
 
 
 
  Women 60 - 64
   245   121    1  Susan Gostage, 62, Jacksonville, FL         51:40   10:20
    23   189    2  Maureen Weiler, 60, Jacksonville, FL      1:04:39   12:56
 
 
 
  Women 65 - 69
    22    16    1  Elfrieda Wyner, 65, St Augustine, FL        36:37    7:19
   302    94    2  Susan Wallace, 66, Atlantic Bch, FL         47:24    9:29
   559   123    3  Joy Schoenecker, 68, Honolulu, HI           51:46   10:21
   261   159    4  Dolores Raffaelly, 67, Orange Park, FL      56:01   11:12
   410   175    5  Elda Bell, 68, Orange Park, FL            1:00:49   12:10
 
 

Top

Copyright © 2019 The Florida Striders Track Club. All rights reserved.

Powered by The Driven Race and Club Solutions.