Resolution Run 5k 2008

2008 Resolution Run 5K Results

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

              CLASS
   ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
 
  Open Men
   185     1    1  Justin Jacobs, 24                           16:03    5:10
     2     2    2  John Metzgar, 45, Orange Park, FL           16:19    5:15
     1     3    3  John Steinberg, 48, Orange Park, FL         16:37    5:21
  Open Women
   153     1    1  Lindsay Larose, 25, Gainesville,FL          18:10    5:51
   199     2    2  Mary Ann Brown, 13                          19:48    6:22
    79     3    3  Kim Scurti, 39, Jacksonville, FL            20:33    6:37
  Masters Men
    77     7    1  John Wisker, 41, Palatka, FL                17:42    5:42
  Masters Women
     7     4    1  Kathleen Kaye, 49, Jacksonville, FL         20:49    6:42
  Grand Masters Men
   157    16    1  Bill Phillips, 53, St Augustine, FL         18:41    6:01
  Grand Masters Women
    13     9    1  Elfrieda Wyner, 65, St Augustine, FL        22:04    7:06
 
              
              CLASS
   ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
 
  Women 2 & Under
   294   107    1  Kathleen Jasper, 2                          31:00    9:58
    19   158    2  Cristin Kelly-Green, 2, Jacksonville, FL    35:44   11:30
 
  Women 3 - 10
   111    28    1  Mary Crean, 8, St Augustine, FL             24:17    7:49
   295   106    2  Grayson Jasper, 7                           30:59    9:58
   263   108    3  Nashali Rivera, 10                          31:04   10:00
   169   120    4  Abbey Newton, 7                             31:57   10:17
    55   144    5  Lindsey Averitt, 10, Jacksonville, FL       33:46   10:52
   572   173    6  Jovanina Mendez, 9, Orange Park, FL         37:45   12:09
   206   191    7  Ashlynn Everington, 10, Orange Park, FL     41:32   13:22
   441   192    8  Haley Mason, 8, Keystone Heights, FL        41:40   13:24
   202   195    9  Jessica Sparks, 8, Middleburg, FL           42:16   13:36
   559   218   10  Mattie Locke, 10, Jacksonville, FL          46:19   14:54
   275   223   11  Lauren Boyd, 7                              49:24   15:54
 
  Women 11 - 14
   308    25    1  Nancy Harms, 13, Neptune Bch, FL            24:03    7:44
   506    37    2  Lauren Barr, 14, St Augustine, FL           25:37    8:15
   498    42    3  Paige Boran, 12, Orange Park, FL            26:09    8:25
    80    61    4  Lindsey Depontes, 11, Jacksonville, FL      27:35    8:53
   423    65    5  Marie Sullivan, 13, Jacksonville, FL        27:47    8:56
   499    78    6  Jessica Fletcher, 11, Orange Park, FL       29:11    9:24
   425    80    7  Abigail Sears, 12, Orange Park, FL          29:16    9:25
   218    89    8  Marisa Cepeda, 12, Middleburg, FL           29:43    9:34
   241    91    9  Savannah Hollis, 12                         29:52    9:37
   136   132   10  Victoria Jones, 12, Jacksonville, FL        33:01   10:37
   427   162   11  Joelle Freeman, 11, Orange Park, FL         36:07   11:37
   583   181   12  Devin Jones, 12, Middleburg, FL             39:36   12:45
   256   205   13  Catherine Murphy, 14                        44:47   14:25
   192   207   14  Erin Ruel, 12                               44:57   14:28
  
  Women 15 - 19
   178    12    1  Kaitlin Yaracs, 16                          22:31    7:15
   222    27    2  Caitlin Murphey, 19, Orange Park, FL        24:16    7:49
   262    43    3  Lindsey Morgan, 18                          26:10    8:25
   562   212    4  Caddie Locke, 15, Jacksonville, FL          45:54   14:46
   537   216    5  Stephanie Waldeck, 18, Jacksonville, FL     45:59   14:48
   548   217    6  Heather Faircloth, 16, Jacksonville, FL     45:59   14:48
  
  Women 20 - 24
   204    40    1  Emma Humphries, 24, Jacksonville, FL        25:58    8:21
   208    47    2  Amber King, 24, Orange Park, FL             26:27    8:31
   329    64    3  Cathy Rauscher, 24, Jax Bch, FL             27:43    8:55
    26   204    4  Peggy Bryant, 24, Jacksonville, FL          44:09   14:12
   251   227    5  Melissa Finnell, 24                         51:02   16:25
   252   229    6  Cristin Cuozzo, 24                          51:04   16:26
 
  Women 25 - 29
   207    21    1  Jennifer Crane, 27, Jacksonville, FL        23:37    7:36
    72    29    2  Jessica Narducci, 29, Jacksonville, FL      24:21    7:50
   518    33    3  Joanne Person, 27, Jacksonville, FL         24:55    8:01
   458    41    4  Mylyn Shelvy, 27, Jacksonville, FL          26:00    8:22
   438    52    5  Kristie Matherne, 25, Orange Park, FL       26:41    8:35
   541    54    6  Bree Adams, 26, Jacksonville, FL            26:50    8:38
    90    97    7  Jessica Rodriguez, 27, Jacksonville, FL     30:10    9:42
   337   104    8  Mirela Halilovic, 29, Jacksonville, FL      30:55    9:57
    63   126    9  Marcia Elaine Howlett, 29, Keystone Heights, FL
                                                               32:29   10:27
   118   134   10  Nicole Pischke, 27, Jacksonville, FL        33:06   10:39
   455   135   11  Rachael Myers, 25, Jacksonville, FL         33:06   10:39
   530   136   12  Candice Young, 25, Jacksonville, FL         33:11   10:41
   174   137   13  Anna Glenn, 25                              33:18   10:43
   119   146   14  Haley Blount, 25, Jacksonville, FL          34:13   11:01
   151   148   15  Anna Aman, 29, St Augustine, FL             34:29   11:06
   246   172   16  Brandy Ellis, 29                            37:42   12:08
   205   179   17  Jennifer Lainhart, 28, Jacksonville, FL     38:40   12:27
   524   194   18  Lisa Ward, 26, Orange Park, FL              42:07   13:33
   284   202   19  Christina Shelhamer, 29                     43:53   14:07
   183   210   20  Kristen Butler, 25                          45:43   14:43
   229   225   21  Linda Jahner, 27                            51:01   16:25
   254   226   22  Ella Kinberg, 25                            51:01   16:25
   173   228   23  Crystal Catania, 26                         51:04   16:26
   203   233   24  Heather Harmon, 26, Jacksonville, FL        54:25   17:31
 
  Women 30 - 34
    93     7    1  Barbara Carrico, 33, Jacksonville, FL       21:32    6:56
   315    11    2  Joy Murphy, 32, Jacksonville, FL            22:21    7:12
   159    34    3  Angela Chesser, 30                          25:03    8:04
   585    35    4  Jennifer McKay, 31, Jacksonville, FL        25:04    8:04
   404    38    5  April Martin, 31, Orange Park, FL           25:48    8:18
   412    58    6  Suzanne Baker, 34, Jacksonville, FL         27:16    8:46
   484    60    7  Stacy McMahan, 33, Middleburg, FL           27:33    8:52
   496    66    8  Jenny Orebaugh, 31, Orange Park, FL         27:51    8:58
   483    69    9  Tabitha Rogers, 33, Middleburg, FL          28:32    9:11
   145    71   10  Penny Punnett, 34, St Augustine, FL         28:38    9:13
   327    81   11  Rebecca Iannello, 31, Jax Bch, FL           29:17    9:25
   597    86   12  Jennifer Otero, 34, Orange Park, FL         29:30    9:30
   161    94   13  Anitra Blanco, 30                           30:06    9:41
   232    98   14  Dawn Bergeron, 33                           30:10    9:42
   418   110   15  Staci Suits, 34, Orange Park, FL            31:06   10:00
   310   129   16  Jennifer Cooper, 33, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL    32:44   10:32
   126   150   17  Candy Romang, 33, St Augustine, FL          34:43   11:10
   539   153   18  Kara Albach, 31, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      35:06   11:18
   569   156   19  Chrissy Tadiello, 34, Orange Park, FL       35:34   11:27
   316   174   20  Lori Smalby, 34, Jacksoncille, FL           37:47   12:09
   522   177   21  Kari Nutter, 33, Orange Park, FL            38:38   12:26
   574   183   22  Krista Artis, 32, Orange Park, FL           40:04   12:54
   584   184   23  Amy Skinner, 30, Middleburg, FL             40:05   12:54
   573   185   24  Brenda Mendez, 33, Orange Park, FL          40:10   12:56
   137   187   25  Crystal McKenzie, 32, Jacksonville, FL      40:33   13:03
   504   190   26  Bryanne Kernan, 31, Jacksonville, FL        41:15   13:16
   225   206   27  Billi West, 31, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       44:49   14:25
   129   219   28  Kelli Thompson, 34, Jacksonville, FL        47:25   15:15
   132   220   29  Darcie Carbone, 30, Jax Bch, FL             47:25   15:16
   318   230   30  Viktoria Argerich, 31, Jacksonville, FL     52:10   16:47
 
  Women 35 - 39
   221     8    1  Susan Jennings, 38, Orange Park, FL         21:47    7:01
   600    13    2  Tracy Pouncy, 37, Middleburg, FL            22:48    7:20
   344    17    3  Leah Barker, 39                             23:10    7:27
   497    24    4  Abby Butler, 38, Orange Park, FL            23:54    7:41
   273    31    5  Lisa Meadows, 35                            24:47    7:59
   122    44    6  Gretchen Jackson, 36, Jacksonville, FL      26:11    8:26
   417    46    7  Millie Thrasher, 36, Orange Park, FL        26:26    8:30
   564    49    8  Jennifer Roberts, 37, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 26:38    8:34
   217    50    9  Lonnie Klidies, 38, Orange Park, FL         26:39    8:35
   194    59   10  Christy , 37                                27:26    8:50
   462    67   11  Allison Hastie, 37, Orange Park, FL         28:08    9:03
    71    68   12  Vanessa Del Orbe, 37, Jacksonville, FL      28:10    9:04
   266    73   13  Anne Leeper, 37                             28:47    9:16
   233    79   14  Elizabeth Crane, 39                         29:11    9:24
   449    82   15  Suzanne Cain, 36, Middleburg, FL            29:20    9:26
   243    84   16  Lisa Evans-Bosley, 39                       29:23    9:27
   460    85   17  Melissa Pittman, 35, Orange Park, FL        29:25    9:28
   330    88   18  Tracey Martinez, 36, Neptune Bch, FL        29:43    9:34
    31    90   19  Sandra Salley, 38, Jacksonville, FL         29:49    9:36
   253    93   20  Melissa McCrosky, 38                        29:54    9:37
   452   101   21  Christina McKenney, 35, Jacksonville, FL    30:22    9:46
   227   103   22  Heather Johnson, 37, Jacksonville, FL       30:47    9:54
   578   112   23  Josie Bryan, 37, Jacksonville, FL           31:14   10:03
   321   113   24  Sheri Dart, 36, Jax Bch, FL                 31:17   10:04
   478   115   25  Sandy Kishton, 37, Lake City, FL            31:27   10:07
   128   116   26  Angela Masci, 38, Jacksonville, FL          31:34   10:09
    96   117   27  Eva James, 38, Jacksonville, FL             31:34   10:10
   416   119   28  Caroline Williams, 35, Jacksonville, FL     31:53   10:16
   324   123   29  Cheryl Dillard, 37, Jacksonville, FL        32:15   10:23
   491   130   30  Jenny McQuaid, 35, Orange Park, FL          32:45   10:32
   431   142   31  Michelle Henry, 39, Middleburg, FL          33:44   10:51
   465   147   32  Jill Wright, 39, Middleburg, FL             34:19   11:02
   180   154   33  Rose Rondeau, 38                            35:26   11:24
   172   155   34  Tammy Dollarhide, 35                        35:34   11:27
   556   170   35  Sloan Lewis, 37, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      37:41   12:08
   591   176   36  Beth McKendry, 37, Orange Park, FL          38:31   12:24
   260   200   37  Christie Whitt, 39                          43:03   13:51
    97   201   38  Cindy Styers, 36, Jacksonville, FL          43:10   13:53
   102   213   39  Teressa Burkholder, 39, St Augustine, FL    45:58   14:48
   549   215   40  Christina McUen, 36, Jacksonville, FL       45:59   14:48
   131   221   41  Barbara Wamsley, 38, Jacksonville, FL       47:29   15:17
   320   231   42  Holly Washburn, 39, Jax Bch, FL             52:11   16:47
 
  Women 40 - 44
    29     5    1  Regina Taylor, 43, Jacksonville, FL         21:13    6:50
   313     6    2  Alison Ronzon, 43, Neptune Bch, FL          21:13    6:50
   342    10    3  Laurie Pinover, 44, Jacksonville, FL        22:07    7:07
   135    18    4  Vivian Johnson-Jones, 44, Jacksonville, FL  23:16    7:29
   525    19    5  Janie Williams, 42, Orange Park, FL         23:20    7:30
   542    22    6  Tracy Pfuntner, 41, Orange Park, FL         23:43    7:38
   188    23    7  Sandra Foskey, 41                           23:47    7:39
   230    45    8  Danielle Smith, 41, Orange Park, FL         26:19    8:28
   430    48    9  Kimberly Wilson, 42, Middleburg, FL         26:31    8:32
   446    51   10  Chelle Mahaney, 40, Orange Park, FL         26:40    8:35
   448    56   11  Nancy Trice, 44, Middleburg, FL             27:01    8:42
   411    63   12  Gayla Poythress, 40, Fleming Island, FL     27:41    8:55
   550    72   13  Carolyn Sabatella, 41, Green Cove Sprngs, FL
                                                               28:44    9:15
   516    77   14  Nancy Bennett, 43, Jacksonville, FL         29:11    9:23
    85   114   15  Robin Giles, 44, St Johns, FL               31:19   10:04
   170   121   16  Tammy Newton, 40                            31:58   10:17
   588   122   17  Traci Bane, 43, Orange Park, FL             31:59   10:17
   323   124   18  Tracy Navarro, 41, Jacksonville, FL         32:15   10:23
   401   125   19  Judith Gould, 41, Orange Park, FL           32:19   10:24
   489   133   20  Sophie Willadsen, 41, Orange Park, FL       33:06   10:39
   594   141   21  Lorraine Hughey, 44, Jacksonville, FL       33:38   10:49
   406   143   22  Bernita Bush, 41, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     33:46   10:52
    54   145   23  Lori Averitt, 42, Jacksonville, FL          33:47   10:52
   551   149   24  Julie Boyden, 44, Orange Park, FL           34:36   11:08
    64   157   25  Tina Kennon, 44, Live Oak, FL               35:44   11:30
   258   159   26  Barb Kearney, 44                            35:44   11:30
    69   160   27  Vicki Durrance, 43, Lake City, FL           35:54   11:33
   558   164   28  Anita Locke, 40, Jacksonville, FL           36:53   11:52
   599   165   29  Carol Porter, 44, Sanderson, FL             36:53   11:52
   482   175   30  Becci Powell, 40, Middleburg, FL            38:27   12:22
   249   178   31  Karen , 41                                  38:40   12:26
   444   180   32  Simone Meyenberg-Shield, 44, Orange Park, FL
                                                               39:19   12:39
   581   182   33  Lesley Jones, 43, Middleburg, FL            39:41   12:46
   595   193   34  Dawn Marsh, 43, Jacksonville, FL            42:04   13:32
   453   196   35  Michelle Ramos, 43, Jacksonville, FL        42:29   13:40
   472   197   36  Darin Sibley, 41, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     42:44   13:45
   193   208   37  Jennifer Ruel, 43                           44:57   14:28
 
  Women 45 - 49
   311    15    1  Kathy Murray, 45, Jacksonville, FL          22:51    7:21
   307    30    2  Susan Harms, 48, Neptune Bch, FL            24:40    7:56
    66    36    3  Vicky Connell, 48, Orange Park, FL          25:34    8:13
   445    70    4  Pamela Miller, 45, Orange Park, FL          28:37    9:13
   304    92    5  Jackie Rowley, 46, Jacksonville, FL         29:53    9:37
   341    95    6  Naoko Hush, 47, Jacksonville, FL            30:08    9:42
   557   109    7  Kim Anthony, 47, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      31:05   10:00
   223   139    8  Janet Tellier, 48, Orange Park, FL          33:29   10:46
   250   140    9  Rita Geer, 47                               33:33   10:48
   443   152   10  Sandy Kelley, 49, Orange Park, FL           35:01   11:16
   517   166   11  Anne Gorman, 47, Jacksonville, FL           36:54   11:52
   433   198   12  Dana Robles, 46, Jacksonville, FL           42:45   13:45
   104   209   13  Susan Jones, 45, Yulee, FL                  45:00   14:29
   100   211   14  Donna Fenchel, 45, Jacksonville, FL         45:53   14:46
   240   222   15  Theresa Hollis, 45                          47:50   15:24
   503   232   16  Teresa Lockwood, 46, Jacksonville, FL       54:24   17:30
 
  Women 50 - 54
   535    14    1  Holly Turner, 52, Orange Park, FL           22:51    7:21
   149    16    2  Maggie Miller, 53, Bradenton, FL            23:03    7:25
    17    20    3  Ann Krause, 50, Jacksonville, FL            23:29    7:33
   415    26    4  Gail Pylipow, 51, Orange Park, FL           24:15    7:48
   464    39    5  Sue Whitworth, 52, Orange Park, FL          25:54    8:20
   409    53    6  Kimberly Lundy, 50, Orange Park, FL         26:45    8:36
    75    57    7  Faith Leri, 51, Jacksonville, FL            27:04    8:43
    34    62    8  Susan Roche, 52, Jacksonville, FL           27:41    8:54
    73    75    9  Kimberly Pearce, 50, Jacksonville, FL       29:08    9:23
   515    83   10  Mamie Davis, 53, Jacksonville, FL           29:21    9:27
   334    87   11  Leigh Jacobs, 51, Jacksonville, FL          29:38    9:32
    57    96   12  Sara Winchester, 53, Jacksonville, FL       30:09    9:42
   577    99   13  Edna Tecson, 51, Orange Park, FL            30:12    9:43
   184   102   14  Nancy Martin, 52                            30:25    9:47
    23   105   15  Mary Conely, 53, Jacksonville, FL           30:57    9:57
   134   111   16  Denise Sellers, 54, Jacksonville, FL        31:10   10:02
    76   163   17  Andrea Bishop, 50, Jacksonville, FL         36:17   11:41
   106   169   18  Stephanie Sipp, 52, Jacksonville, FL        37:11   11:58
   566   171   19  Cedera Newman, 50, Orange Park, FL          37:42   12:08
   272   186   20  Dorothy Ring, 54                            40:30   13:02
   466   203   21  Robin Nutter, 53, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     43:56   14:08
 
  Women 55 - 59
   589    74    1  Donna Rettini, 56, Jacksonville, FL         28:52    9:17
   528   100    2  Kathleen Clouse, 59, San Mateo, FL          30:21    9:46
   526   127    3  Cauly Redenius, 57, Orange Park, FL         32:29   10:27
   596   128    4  Sharon Medders, 55, Hollister, FL           32:35   10:29
    86   138    5  Kathy Williams, 58, Waycross, GA            33:21   10:44
    82   161    6  Jill Johnson, 55, Jacksonville, FL          35:56   11:34
    28   168    7  Diane Rogers, 57, Jacksonville, FL          37:07   11:56
   487   188    8  Nancy Fraser, 57, Orange Park, FL           40:34   13:03
 
  Women 60 - 64
   179    32    1  Theresa Coomes, 61                          24:48    7:59
    42    55    2  Donna Scalia, 62, Amelia Island, FL         26:58    8:41
   429   118    3  Susan Cervantes, 60, Jacksonville, FL       31:43   10:12
   148   167    4  Rosalee Connor, 61, Jacksonville, FL        37:05   11:56
   331   199    5  Anne Weiss, 62, St Augustine, FL            42:46   13:46
   529   214    6  Kathleen Schwartz, 62, St Augustine, FL     45:58   14:48
 
  Women 65 - 69
   301    76    1  Susan Wallace, 66, Atlantic Bch, FL         29:10    9:23
   450   151    2  Elda Bell, 68, Orange Park, FL              34:46   11:11
   242   224    3  Lynne Ryan, 66                              50:52   16:22
 
  Women 70 - 74
   586   131    1  Shirley Newport, 71, Jacksonville, FL       32:55   10:36
 
  Women 75 - 79
   305   189    1  Diane Aimone, 78, Jacksonville, FL          41:04   13:13
              
              CLASS
   ID#  PLACE PLACE                   FINISHER                  TIME    PACE
 
  Men 2 & Under
   281   137    1  Connor Kirkham, 1                           26:52    8:39
 
  Men 3 - 10
   533    88    1  Matt Mineo, 9, Orange Park, FL              23:30    7:34
   532    89    2  Danny Mineo, 7, Orange Park, FL             23:31    7:34
   563   122    3  Jack Roberts, 8, Green Cove Sprngs, FL      25:54    8:20
   287   124    4  Christian Airkhamn, 8                       25:55    8:20
   552   132    5  Shane Boyden, 10, Orange Park, FL           26:15    8:27
   123   152    6  Wolfgang Podeyn, 10, Jacksonville, FL       27:43    8:55
   424   191    7  David Sullivan, 10, Jacksonville, FL        30:36    9:51
   276   221    8  Connor Boyd, 10                             34:29   11:06
   288   239    9  Spencer Molnow, 9                           38:26   12:22
   271   240   10  Austin Burke, 8                             38:26   12:22
   289   246   11  Josh Gssner, 7                              42:11   13:35
   333   247   12  Dawson Weiss, 7, St Augustine, FL           43:23   13:58
   285   249   13  Charlie Wood, 7                             43:53   14:07
   290   252   14  Ben Gessner, 9                              45:48   14:44
 
  Men 11 - 14
   494    25    1  Jacob Gladding, 14, Orange Park, FL         19:29    6:16
   495    27    2  Sam Gladding, 12, Orange Park, FL           19:36    6:18
   110    34    3  Cody Helms, 14, Green Cove Sprngs, FL       20:00    6:26
   176    41    4  Cody Gibbons, 14                            21:01    6:46
   196    80    5  Alek Abate, 12                              23:12    7:28
   440    85    6  Jeremy Chipps, 13, Orange Park, FL          23:21    7:31
   286    87    7  Jesse Kreidel, 12                           23:28    7:33
   247   118    8  Harrison Matthews, 14                       25:30    8:12
   261   161    9  Justin Whitt, 13                            28:25    9:09
   575   162   10  Tyler Imrich, 11, Jacksonville, FL          28:29    9:10
   422   164   11  John Sullivan, 12, Jacksonville, FL         28:42    9:14
   567   167   12  Michael Moody, 12, Green Cove Sprngs, FL    28:46    9:15
   426   175   13  Brandon Rice, 11, Orange Park, FL           29:19    9:26
   428   196   14  Joseph Deguino, 14, Jacksonville, FL        31:13   10:03
   201   212   15  Stephen Sparks, 12, Middleburg, FL          32:47   10:33
   322   215   16  Chris Dart, 13, Jax Bch, FL                 33:01   10:37
 
  Men 15 - 19
   150     5    1  Christopher Haynes, 15, Jacksonville, FL    17:24    5:36
   278    35    2  Michael Evans, 17                           20:05    6:28
   582    58    3  Ian Jones, 15, Middleburg, FL               22:02    7:05
   510    63    4  Christopher Henry, 16, Middleburg, FL       22:22    7:12
   274    70    5  Adam Soldo, 16                              22:50    7:21
   198    90    6  Eric Hamilton, 16                           23:34    7:35
    51    91    7  Scott Arend, 16, Orange Park, FL            23:35    7:35
   486   111    8  Marquis Wright, 16, Midway, GA              24:49    7:59
   511   113    9  Jeffrey Thompson, 16, Callahan, FL          25:13    8:07
   325   134   10  John Kearney, 16, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       26:16    8:27
   105   179   11  Casey Jones, 16, Yulee, FL                  29:29    9:29
   561   228   12  Justin Locke, 17, Jacksonville, FL          35:57   11:34
   434   238   13  Samuel Robles Jr, 15, Jacksonville, FL      37:59   12:13
  
  Men 20 - 24
   156    28    1  Timothy Shaffer, 22                         19:40    6:20
   523    78    2  John Reid, 23, Orange Park, FL              23:07    7:26
   165    96    3  Tyler Morrison, 23                          24:07    7:46
   143   237    4  Ben Huston, 24                              37:42   12:08
  
  Men 25 - 29
   155     6    1  Matthew Altman, 25                          17:27    5:37
    81    10    2  Bradford Risner, 28, Jacksonville, FL       17:53    5:45
    50    12    3  Chris Gruwell, 26, Jacksonville, FL         18:05    5:49
   346    46    4  James Cameron, 29                           21:28    6:54
   163    48    5  Lynn Preston, 29                            21:32    6:56
    25    66    6  Adam Hellenthal, 26, Jacksonville, FL       22:33    7:15
   345    73    7  Chad Davis, 27                              22:59    7:24
   555    76    8  Japeth Ellison, 28, Jacksonville, FL        23:04    7:25
   154   103    9  Michael Brower, 28                          24:23    7:51
   314   108   10  Jeff Poore, 27, Jax Bch, FL                 24:43    7:57
   488   163   11  Philip Shoemaker, 27, Orange Park, FL       28:31    9:11
   152   174   12  Nicholas Mousa, 27                          29:14    9:24
   336   188   13  Michael Sevick, 29, Jacksonville, FL        30:28    9:48
   190   204   14  Joshua Cole, 29                             32:18   10:24
   164   251   15  Matt Reed, 27                               44:54   14:27
 
  Men 30 - 34
     3     4    1  Shawn Williams, 32, Jacksonville, FL        16:49    5:24
   226     9    2  Jason Arnold, 33, Palatka, FL               17:49    5:44
   160    11    3  Orestes Gutierrez, 31                       17:57    5:46
   335    26    4  Michael Grosh, 30, Jacksonville, FL         19:30    6:16
   182    59    5  Chuck Deray, 30                             22:03    7:06
   338    60    6  Jacob Iannello, 33, Jax Bch, FL             22:10    7:08
   343    67    7  Jake Piasecki, 30                           22:39    7:17
    95    71    8  William Morris, 34, Jacksonville, FL        22:53    7:22
   269   107    9  Doug Dorsey, 34                             24:39    7:56
   419   112   10  Jeff Suits, 34, Orange Park, FL             25:12    8:07
    44   115   11  Christopher Day, 30, Jacksonville, FL       25:21    8:10
   571   127   12  Jonathan Lineberry, 34, Orange Park, FL     26:00    8:22
    94   129   13  Shawn Wallace, 32, Jacksonville, FL         26:07    8:24
   120   131   14  Jason Lainhart, 30, Jacksonville, FL        26:13    8:26
   317   144   15  Scott Wilson, 32, Jacksonville, FL          27:22    8:48
   191   145   16  Jason Coots, 33                             27:26    8:50
    87   159   17  David Albritton, 32, Keystone Heights, FL   28:13    9:05
   210   160   18  Brian Low, 33, Jacksonville, FL             28:15    9:05
   130   177   19  Nathan Thompson, 31, Jacksonville, FL       29:22    9:27
    20   183   20  Chris Green, 33, Jacksonville, FL           29:44    9:34
   147   189   21  Peter Rowell, 34, Jacksonville, FL          30:28    9:48
    27   203   22  William Willis, 30, Jacksonville, FL        32:17   10:23
   125   205   23  Craig Welch, 33, Jacksonville, FL           32:20   10:24
   238   206   24  Bryan Campbell, 33                          32:24   10:25
   216   220   25  Jerry Klidies, 34, Orange Park, FL          34:26   11:05
   142   222   26  Andrew Lawson, 32                           34:33   11:07
 
  Men 35 - 39
   457     8    1  Jose Dominguez, 37, Orange Park, FL         17:45    5:43
   421    13    2  Andrew Marchand, 36, Orange Park, FL        18:11    5:51
    11    21    3  Charlie Parker Jr, 37, Jacksonville, FL     19:12    6:11
    24    23    4  Scott Olivolo, 39, Middleburg, FL           19:20    6:13
   540    24    5  Richard Harper, 37, Jacksonville, FL        19:21    6:13
   268    52    6  Allen Weiss, 35                             21:46    7:00
   500    55    7  Ronald Williams, 38, Orange Park, FL        21:56    7:04
    47    62    8  Chris Kuharich, 37, Jacksonville, FL        22:16    7:10
    88    69    9  Hector Diaz, 36, Jacksonville, FL           22:49    7:21
   531    74   10  Michael Mineo, 37, Orange Park, FL          22:59    7:24
   267    84   11  Jeff Nettles, 36                            23:21    7:31
   407   101   12  Eric Bush, 39, Green Cove Sprngs, FL        24:19    7:49
   502   110   13  Jeffrey Prieto, 37, St Johns, FL            24:45    7:58
   459   116   14  Thomas Pittman, 38, Orange Park, FL         25:27    8:11
   214   121   15  James Gillard, 37, Fleming Island, FL       25:47    8:18
   513   125   16  Larry Ashley, 36, Jacksonville, FL          25:58    8:21
   576   128   17  Gene Imrich, 36, Jacksonville, FL           26:02    8:23
   283   142   18  Raymond Watkins, 36                         27:15    8:46
   158   147   19  Timothy Battin, 36                          27:29    8:51
   213   150   20  Darren Golez, 38, Jacksonville, FL          27:36    8:53
   512   157   21  Gary Thompson, 39, Callahan, FL             28:11    9:04
    68   182   22  Clifton Browning, 38, Hilliard, FL          29:34    9:31
   264   187   23  Marlo Zarka, 37                             30:12    9:43
    38   207   24  Chris Edwards, 38, Jacksonville, FL         32:25   10:26
   492   211   25  Brian McQuaid, 36, Orange Park, FL          32:46   10:32
 
  Men 40 - 44
   408    14    1  David Bonnette, 41, Orange Park, FL         18:29    5:57
   257    18    2  Jay Huie, 40                                18:45    6:02
   171    22    3  Theo Lundy, 40                              19:12    6:11
   410    30    4  Keith Poythress, 44, Fleming Island, FL     19:45    6:21
   177    37    5  Mark Grubb, 43                              20:06    6:28
   505    39    6  Andrew Barr, 43, St Augustine, FL           20:18    6:32
   468    40    7  Michael Mandt, 41, Orange Park, FL          20:40    6:39
   167    44    8  David Clarkson, 40                          21:21    6:52
   456    54    9  David Arnold, 44, Fleming Island, FL        21:56    7:03
   200    56   10  James Rolland, 43                           21:58    7:04
   544    57   11  Leonard Pfuntner, 41, Orange Park, FL       21:59    7:04
   461    65   12  Todd Hastie, 41, Orange Park, FL            22:32    7:15
    74    79   13  John Depontes, 41, Jacksonville, FL         23:08    7:27
   521    82   14  Terence Gaar, 40, Orange Park, FL           23:19    7:30
   181    83   15  Thomas McDonald, 41                         23:20    7:31
    84    94   16  James Giles, 41, St Johns, FL               23:49    7:40
   112   100   17  James Crean, 44, St Augustine, FL           24:17    7:49
   485   102   18  Donald Wright, 41, Midway, GA               24:22    7:51
   212   126   19  Bradley Shepherd, 41, Green Cove Sprngs, FL 25:58    8:21
   326   135   20  John Kearney, 44, Ponte Vedra Bch, FL       26:17    8:27
   432   136   21  Scott Henry, 43, Middleburg, FL             26:18    8:28
   520   148   22  Jerry Davis, 44, Jacksonville, FL           27:31    8:51
   189   153   23  Robert Foskey, 41                           27:49    8:57
   195   155   24  Gary Gills, 44                              28:05    9:02
   187   156   25  Jeffrey Terrell, 42                         28:06    9:03
   168   165   26  Mark Newton, 43                             28:44    9:15
   211   166   27  Michael Kieffer, 42, Middleburg, FL         28:45    9:15
    99   170   28  A R. Camarce, 40, Jacksonville, FL          28:59    9:20
   127   171   29  Paul Masci, 40, Jacksonville, FL            29:03    9:21
   403   172   30  Kevin Panichello, 42, Jacksonville, FL      29:10    9:23
   265   178   31  Andrew Zarka, 40                            29:28    9:29
   239   194   32  Craig Hollis, 43                            30:53    9:56
   481   197   33  Kevin Powell, 43, Middleburg, FL            31:19   10:04
   116   201   34  Mark Jones, 42, Yulee, FL                   32:14   10:22
   479   208   35  Scott Kishton, 44, Lake City, FL            32:29   10:27
   402   214   36  Evan Gould, 41, Orange Park, FL             32:56   10:36
   501   219   37  Tim Willadsen, 41, Orange Park, FL          34:24   11:04
   560   229   38  Stephen Locke, 44, Jacksonville, FL         36:01   11:35
   291   234   39  John Gessner, 40                            36:54   11:52
    83   254   40  Chuck Bishop, 43, Jacksonville, FL          48:48   15:42
 
  Men 45 - 49
   234    17    1  Nunez Encarnacion, 46                       18:44    6:02
   113    20    2  Bill Dunn, 49, Orange Park, FL              19:08    6:09
    52    36    3  Randy Arend, 47, Orange Park, FL            20:05    6:28
   454    50    4  Raymond Ramos Jr, 45, Jacksonville, FL      21:41    6:59
   277    72    5  Wayne Holder, 47                            22:57    7:23
   259    81    6  Michael Kearney, 47                         23:18    7:30
   493    86    7  Bill Gladding, 47, Orange Park, FL          23:22    7:31
   490    98    8  William James, 48, Orange Park, FL          24:12    7:47
   405    99    9  Doug Aiosa, 45, Orange Park, FL             24:14    7:48
    22   104   10  Buddy Denny Jr, 45, Jacksonville, FL        24:25    7:51
    10   109   11  Simon Jacobson, 49, St Augustine, FL        24:43    7:57
   248   117   12  Timothy Matthews, 49                        25:30    8:12
   414   119   13  Arnel Larcia, 46, Jacksonville, FL          25:31    8:13
   439   123   14  Jp Chipps, 46, Orange Park, FL              25:55    8:20
   133   133   15  David Sellers, 46, Jacksonville, FL         26:16    8:27
   255   143   16  Mark Boyden, 49                             27:21    8:48
   139   149   17  Larry Branz, 49, Orange Park, FL            27:36    8:53
   568   168   18  Eugene Moody, 49, Green Cove Sprngs, FL     28:48    9:16
   420   173   19  Jon Braasch, 47, Orange Park, FL            29:12    9:24
   279   181   20  Bill Tretina, 47                            29:33    9:31
   303   184   21  Tom Rowley, 48, Jacksonville, FL            29:53    9:37
   103   202   22  Donald Jones, 45, Yulee, FL                 32:15   10:22
   534   226   23  Kevin Ott, 49, Orange Park, FL              35:30   11:25
   231   227   24  Chuck Fry, 49                               35:47   11:31
   101   253   25  Richard Fenchel, 49, Jacksonville, FL       45:53   14:46
 
  Men 50 - 54
   519    29    1  Terry Sikes, 51, Jacksonville, FL           19:40    6:20
   536    31    2  Steve Johnson, 50, Jacksonville, FL         19:46    6:21
    53    33    3  Stephen Beard, 52, Jacksonville, FL         19:54    6:24
   236    47    4  Ken Marsh, 53                               21:29    6:55
   570    49    5  Whit Hyde, 51, Jacksonville, FL             21:33    6:56
   509    51    6  Eric Tallbacka, 50, Jacksonville, FL        21:45    7:00
     5    53    7  Zachary Scott, 50, Jacksonville, FL         21:56    7:03
   340    77    8  Geoffrey Hush, 50, Jacksonville, FL         23:06    7:26
    40    92    9  Tom Zicafoose, 54, St Augustine, FL         23:38    7:36
   138    93   10  Steve McMahon, 51, Jacksonville, FL         23:45    7:38
    21   114   11  Daniel Langston, 50, Jacksonville, FL       25:19    8:09
   186   140   12  Jay Hamm, 54                                27:12    8:45
     6   146   13  Jack Sykes, 52, Jacksonville, FL            27:28    8:50
    89   169   14  Wayne Pollaci, 50, St Augustine, FL         28:57    9:19
   471   185   15  Jd Smith, 54, Orange Park, FL               29:57    9:38
   565   192   16  David Newman, 54, Orange Park, FL           30:38    9:51
    48   195   17  Larry Leach, 53, Orange Park, FL            31:01    9:59
    36   200   18  William Maffett Jr, 54, Orange Park, FL     31:47   10:14
   124   218   19  Mike Kushner, 53, Jacksonville, FL          34:20   11:03
   302   230   20  Layne Wallace, 53, Atlantic Bch, FL         36:19   11:41
   282   231   21  Rocky Womack, 51                            36:32   11:45
   280   232   22  Tom Brandies, 52                            36:32   11:45
    12   233   23  Mark Lay, 51, Jacksonville, FL              36:35   11:46
   237   235   24  Robert Baltzegar, 51                        36:55   11:53
   590   241   25  Robert McKendry, 51, Orange Park, FL        38:33   12:24
    18   255   26  Bill Krause, 51, Jacksonville, FL           48:53   15:44
 
  Men 55 - 59
   270    19    1  Page Ramezani, 58                           18:48    6:03
   328    32    2  Bernie Candy, 59, St Augustine, FL          19:49    6:22
    30    43    3  Lewis Buzzell, 56, Jacksonville, FL         21:19    6:51
    67    45    4  Paul Geiger, 55, Jacksonville, FL           21:23    6:53
   309    64    5  Craig Harms, 57, Neptune Bch, FL            22:26    7:13
   108    97    6  Jerry Bennett, 57, San Mateo, FL            24:10    7:46
    91   106    7  David Townley, 57, Jacksonville, FL         24:38    7:55
   463   120    8  Glenn Hanna, 57, Jacksonville, FL           25:35    8:14
   115   138    9  Pat Self, 58, Jacksonville, FL              27:03    8:42
   175   141   10  Ray Johnson, 58                             27:13    8:45
   220   158   11  David Albritton, 56, Orange Park, FL        28:13    9:05
    62   180   12  Dale King, 59, Jacksonville, FL             29:30    9:30
   514   186   13  Bernie Powers, 57, Jacksonville, FL         30:06    9:41
   215   213   14  David Wiltsey, 56, Orange Park, FL          32:48   10:33
   447   225   15  Ed Hardee, 56, Fernandina Bch, FL           35:29   11:25
 
  Men 60 - 64
    56    38    1  Bruce Holmes, 60, Jacksonville, FL          20:08    6:29
    39    42    2  Herbert Taskett, 60, Jacksonville, FL       21:08    6:48
   442    75    3  George Hoskins, 63, Orange Park, FL         23:01    7:24
     4    95    4  Danny Weaver, 60                            23:53    7:41
    70   139    5  Joe Butler, 60, Jacksonville, FL            27:09    8:44
     9   176    6  John Gauer, 64, Orange Park, FL             29:19    9:26
   553   209    7  Doug Barrows, 64, Orange Park, FL           32:30   10:28
   451   223    8  Terry Bell, 60, Orange Park, FL             34:46   11:11
   209   244    9  Don Fraser, 62, Orange Park, FL             40:34   13:03
   480   250   10  Bill Sallette, 60, Melrose, FL              44:10   14:13
 
  Men 65 - 69
    58    61    1  Frank Frazier, 65, Orange Park, FL          22:11    7:08
   467    68    2  Paul Smith, 66, Jacksonville, FL            22:46    7:20
   166   105    3  Joseph Fournier, 67, Elkton, FL             24:30    7:53
    49   130    4  Otto Monroe, 66, Jacksonville, FL           26:07    8:24
    59   151    5  Benjamin Holland, 67, Jacksonville, FL      27:38    8:53
    43   154    6  Pete Scalia, 65, Amelia Island, FL          27:52    8:58
     8   198    7  Freddy Fillingham, 66, Jacksonville, FL     31:36   10:10
   332   217    8  Wilhelm Breitenselder, 68, St Augustine, FL 34:01   10:57
    61   236    9  Charles Goodyear, 68, Jacksonville, FL      37:15   11:59
 
  Men 70 - 74
   527   190    1  Harold Jackson, 70, San Mateo, FL           30:36    9:51
    15   210    2  Al Saffer, 73, Jacksonville, FL             32:37   10:30
    14   224    3  Norm Wyner, 74, St Augustine, FL            35:27   11:25
 
  Men 75 - 79
    60   193    1  Elmer Schroer, 75, Jacksonville, FL         30:39    9:52
   109   199    2  Bo Holub, 76, St Augustine, FL              31:39   10:11
   306   216    3  John Aimone, 77, Jacksonville, FL           33:21   10:44
   114   243    4  Bob Carr, 79, St Augustine, FL              40:14   12:57
  Men 80 & Up
   437   245    1  George Smith, 82, Orange Park, FL           41:19   13:18
    16   248    2  Joe Connolly, 83, Jacksonville, FL          43:37   14:02
 

Top

Copyright © 2019 The Florida Striders Track Club. All rights reserved.

Powered by The Driven Race and Club Solutions.