2021-2022 ROY Series Results

OVERALL STANDINGS              
For Runner of the Year Series points questions or concerns, please email info@spacecoastrunners.org.          
Please make sure you register for ROY Series races using the same name on your SCR membership.          
Example:SCR Membership says James and you register for a race as Jim -or- your membership says Kim and your race registration was Kimberly.  
  • To be eligible for an award, you must finish 3 eligible ROY points races.
  • The 2021 - 2022 ROY Points Series will have 6 races and no drops.
  • Your age group will be determined by your age on November 28, 2021, regardless of when you run your first ROY race.
  • Age Groups: 0-9, 10-14, 15-19, 20-24, 25-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45-49, 50-54, 55-59, 60-64, 65-69, 70-74, 75-79, 80+

Click for: Male Results, Male Age Groups, Overall Age Graded Results

Click for: Female Results, Female Age Groups, Overall Age Graded Results

2021-2022 MALE OVERALL STANDINGS

 
Place First Name Last Name Races Run Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Total Points
1 Shane Streufert 2 990 0 990 0 0 0 0 0 0 1980
  Steve Hedgespeth 2 1000 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 0 1980
3 Jeff Gleacher 2 0 990 920 0 0 0 0 0 0 1910
4 Jerry Kalka 2 0 960 930 0 0 0 0 0 0 1890
5 Michael Walker 2 970 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 1870
6 Nate Dwenger 2 980 0 860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1840
7 Joe Hultgren 2 930 0 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 1820
8 Todd West 2 0 950 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 1780
9 Joshua Maitlen 2 890 0 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 1740
10 Art Anderson 2 940 0 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 1730
11 Sal Farino 2 950 0 780 0 0 0 0 0 0 1730
  Stephen Bernstein 2 960 0 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720
13 Matt Mahoney 2 0 920 740 0 0 0 0 0 0 1660
14 Scott Marion 2 750 0 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 1570
15 Max Green 2 780 0 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 1550
16 Jim Westermeyer 2 860 0 670 0 0 0 0 0 0 1530
17 Paul Pirillo 2 830 0 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 1520
18 Thomas Stokes 2 0 860 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 1520
19 Jorge Abreu 2 800 0 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 1510
20 Paul Woodbury 2 710 0 680 0 0 0 0 0 0 1390
21 Paul Boucher 2 760 0 620 0 0 0 0 0 0 1380
22 James Girard 2 650 0 720 0 0 0 0 0 0 1370
23 Steven Winfough 2 700 0 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340
24 Michael Pagoria 2 680 0 630 0 0 0 0 0 0 1310
25 Ned Voska 2 630 0 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 1280
  Flavio Santos 2 0 890 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 1280
27 David Grant 2 660 0 610 0 0 0 0 0 0 1270
28 Moe Desrosiers 2 640 0 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 1240
29 Gary Castner 2 550 0 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 1110
30 Phil Sweeney 2 520 0 580 0 0 0 0 0 0 1100
31 Ray Brown 2 570 0 460 0 0 0 0 0 0 1030
32 Ed Donner 1 0 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
  Aaron Cook 1 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
34 Kevin Charles 1 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 980
35 Jack Girard 1 0 0 970 0 0 0 0 0 0 970
  Frank Scaglione 1 0 970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 970
37 Mike Moulton 1 0 0 960 0 0 0 0 0 0 960
38 Michael Shenbaum 1 0 0 950 0 0 0 0 0 0 950
39 Gary Gates 1 0 0 940 0 0 0 0 0 0 940
  Pat OBrien 1 0 940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 940
41 Bob Hadden 1 0 930 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 930
42 David Farrall 2 480 0 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 920
  Bret Halliday 1 920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 920
44 Michael Girard 1 0 0 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 910
  Adam Maxfield 1 0 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 910
  Alexey Titov 1 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 910
47 Abre Chase 1 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900
  John Scruggs 1 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900
49 Jeremy Hermanson 1 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 880
  Jim Martin 1 0 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 880
  Kurt Holst 1 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 880
52 David Schatz 1 0 0 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 870
  Song Koh 1 0 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 870
  David Thornberry 1 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 870
55 Joshua Garner 1 0 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 850
  Thomas Dillon 1 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 850
57 Zander Colangelo 1 0 0 840 0 0 0 0 0 0 840
  Samuel Kirschten 1 0 840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 840
  Titngai Tam 1 840 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 840
60 Dave Jones 1 0 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 830
61 Kevin Brosi 1 0 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 820
  Bud Timmons 1 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 820
63 Jordan Bennard 2 0 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 810
  Joe Castner 1 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810
65 Jackson Parks 1 0 0 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 800
66 Hector Mayol 1 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790
67 Richard Varn 1 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 770
68 Steven Shenbaum 1 0 0 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 750
69 Vishwa Ramachandran 1 740 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 740
70 Michael Green 1 0 0 730 0 0 0 0 0 0 730
  Ron Roff 1 730 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 730
72 Dean Worm 1 720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 720
73 Kevin McCaughin 1 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 700
74 Haskell Walker 1 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 690
75 Greg Griffin 1 670 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 670
76 Barry Weiss 1 620 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 620
77 Dennis Pincheck 1 610 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 610
78 Chester Bolton 1 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600
79 Skip Oswald 1 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 590
80 Torry Brittain 1 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590
81 David Diloreto 1 580 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 580
82 Jonathan Herd 1 0 0 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 570
83 Joseph Vervier 1 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 560
84 Joshua Teramae 1 0 0 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 550
85 James Cornett 1 0 0 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 540
  Joseph Werner 1 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 540
87 Nickolas Lake 1 0 0 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 530
  Ed Leaman 1 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530
89 Steven Hebert 1 0 0 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 520
90 Jason McIntire 1 0 0 510 0 0 0 0 0 0 510
  Alberto Sierra 1 510 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 510
91 George Wise 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 500
  Daniel Wood 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500
93 Parker Wise 1 0 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 490
  Edward Dickerson 1 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 490
95 Vern Thomas 1 0 0 480 0 0 0 0 0 0 480
96 George Then 1 0 0 470 0 0 0 0 0 0 470
  Donald Dyke 1 470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 470
98 Richard Koontz 1 460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460
99 Jack Levitt 1 0 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 450
100 Brekyn Ray 1 0 0 430 0 0 0 0 0 0 430
101 John Wall 1 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 420
102 Raymond Bessenaire 1 0 0 410 0 0 0 0 0 0 410
103 Stuart Waldron 1 0 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 400

2021-2022 FEMALE OVERALL STANDINGS CLICK TO GO BACK TO TOP OF PAGE

Place First Name Last Name Races Run Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Total Points
1 Kaitlin Donner 2 1000 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 2000
2 Mandi Rishel 2 990 0 990 0 0 0 0 0 0 1980
3 Bambi Sweeney 2 980 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 0 1960
4 Galyn Schenk 2 960 0 970 0 0 0 0 0 0 1930
5 Charlotte Walters 2 0 970 950 0 0 0 0 0 0 1920
6 Robin Moran 2 950 0 940 0 0 0 0 0 0 1890
  Mary Hofmeister 2 930 0 960 0 0 0 0 0 0 1890
8 Alicia Baker 2 920 0 930 0 0 0 0 0 0 1850
9 Hannahmarie Gifford-West 2 860 0 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 1770
10 Coach Lyons 2 840 0 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 1740
11 Ann Yarbrough 2 0 890 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 1720
12 Dale Mitchell 2 0 900 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 1710
13 Marie Thomas 2 880 0 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680
  Dawn Murray 2 820 0 860 0 0 0 0 0 0 1680
15 Elies Cosme 2 0 910 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 1610
16 Nancy Foresteire 2 780 0 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 1570
  Rachel Weeks 2 690 0 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 1570
18 Jodi Noe 2 720 0 840 0 0 0 0 0 0 1560
19 Margaret Cooper 2 700 0 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 1550
20 Alison Patro 2 0 840 670 0 0 0 0 0 0 1510
21 Debbie Wells 2 830 0 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480
  Lisa Girard 2 560 0 920 0 0 0 0 0 0 1480
23 Julie Ferguson 2 0 770 620 0 0 0 0 0 0 1390
24 Rosanne Bessenaire 2 620 0 720 0 0 0 0 0 0 1340
25 Lois Boisseau 2 630 0 690 0 0 0 0 0 0 1320
26 Debbe CravenWindham 2 570 0 610 0 0 0 0 0 0 1180
27 Alcione Otero 2 0 830 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 1110
28 Anita Treschan 2 430 580 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1010
  Ann Black 1 0 1000 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1000
30 Paulina Shenbaum 1 0 990 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 990
31 Amanda Shagena 2 490 0 490 0 0 0 0 0 0 980
  Michelle Toppi 1 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 980
33 April Smith 1 970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 970
34 Anna Berry 1 0 960 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 960
35 Rhiannon Cundey 1 0 950 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 950
36 Tricia Rydson 1 940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 940
  Marjorie Nelson 1 0 940 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 940
38 Moona Choi 1 0 930 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 930
39 Jessica Barone 2 370 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 920
40 Samantha Mirabal 1 0 920 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 920
  Cheryl Snyder 1 910 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 910
42 Lori Kruger 1 900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 900
43 Molly Farino 1 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 890
  Kirra Russell 1 0 0 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 890
45 Robin Lewis-Dimond 1 0 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 880
46 Yasmin Jarman 1 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 870
  Cathy Johnson 1 0 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 870
  Samantha Kervin 1 0 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 870
49 Pat Kiesselbach 2 330 0 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 860
50 Taylor Dietrich 1 0 860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 860
  Susan Snodgrass 1 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 850
  Nichole Nagy 1 0 850 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 850
53 Tracy Geiger 2 410 0 430 0 0 0 0 0 0 840
  Willy Moolenaar 2 390 0 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 840
55 Maryann Infusino 2 350 0 470 0 0 0 0 0 0 820
  Lisa Hamelin 1 0 0 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 820
57 Katie Wilson 1 0 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 820
  Catherine Maxfield 1 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810
  Jami Morgan 1 0 810 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 810
60 Carol Ball 1 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 800
  Jessica Mcdaniel 2 360 0 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 800
62 Becky Oguete 1 0 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 800
  Amelia Jones 1 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790
  Sarah Scaglione 1 0 790 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790
65 Donna Evans 2 380 0 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 780
  Cyndi Bergs 1 0 0 780 0 0 0 0 0 0 780
67 Tammy Michonski 1 0 780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 780
  Terri Pignone 1 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 770
  Audrey Bernstein 1 0 0 770 0 0 0 0 0 0 770
70 Nicole Cash-Iannello 1 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 760
  Karen Monahan 1 0 0 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 760
  Lisa Meglio 1 0 760 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 760
73 Amanda Charles 1 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 750
  Julie Cowan 1 0 0 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 750
  Elizabeth Gmerek 1 0 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 750
76 Katrina Neill 1 740 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 740
  Nora Wise 1 0 0 740 0 0 0 0 0 0 740
78 Mari Villalta 1 730 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 730
  Dawn Gregor 1 0 0 730 0 0 0 0 0 0 730
80 Karen Alexeev 1 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 710
  Rebecca Maitlen 1 0 0 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 710
82 Erin Miller 1 680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 680
  Krysti Dixon 1 0 0 680 0 0 0 0 0 0 680
84 Carrie Adragna 1 670 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 670
85 Fikrete Ardolic 1 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 660
  Jacqueline Bongers 1 0 0 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 660
87 Jacqueline DeGrave 1 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 650
88 Kimberly Badgett 1 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 640
  Alli Nevins 1 0 0 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 640
90 Kimberly Wise 1 0 0 630 0 0 0 0 0 0 630
91 Lymaris Serrano 1 610 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 610
92 Kayla Cain 1 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 600
  Marion Oswald 1 0 0 600 0 0 0 0 0 0 600
94 Sara Griffin 1 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590
  Melodie Esposito 1 0 0 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 590
96 Alejandra Scruggs 1 580 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 580
97 Cassandra Waudby 1 0 0 570 0 0 0 0 0 0 570
98 Grace Shagena 1 0 0 560 0 0 0 0 0 0 560
99 Jessica Hopper 1 550 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 550
100 Seher Swenson 1 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 540
  Danielle Hennessy 1 0 0 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 540
102 Sara Geiser 1 530 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530
103 Tena Hochard 1 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 520
  Shannon Parks 1 0 0 520 0 0 0 0 0 0 520
105 Terry Ryan 1 510 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 510
  Brenda Nelson 1 0 0 510 0 0 0 0 0 0 510
106 Catherine Lashure 1 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500
  Tammi Cuellar 1 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 500
107 Diane Bolton 1 480 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 480
  Natalia Uppling-Bean 1 0 0 480 0 0 0 0 0 0 480
108 Debbie Molina 1 470 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 470
108 Neen Brittain 1 460 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460
  Jaclyn Bean 1 0 0 460 0 0 0 0 0 0 460
109 Luluk Friedland 1 450 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 450
110 Kaleea Garner 1 440 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 440
111 Donna Arnister 1 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420
112 Maria Huertas 1 0 0 420 0 0 0 0 0 0 420
113 Leslie Levitt 1 0 0 410 0 0 0 0 0 0 410
  Danielle Swap 1 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 400
115 Linda Schultz 1 0 0 390 0 0 0 0 0 0 390
  Marisa Flint 1 0 0 380 0 0 0 0 0 0 380
117 Sheila Desrosiers 1 0 0 370 0 0 0 0 0 0 370
117 Arlene Allen-Buono 1 0 0 360 0 0 0 0 0 0 360
118 Lucy Demario 1 0 0 350 0 0 0 0 0 0 350
119 Beverly Glenn 1 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 340
120 Deb Green 1 0 0 340 0 0 0 0 0 0 340
121 Caeley Looney 1 0 0 330 0 0 0 0 0 0 330
  Susie Koontz 1 320 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 320
123 Anna Callihan 1 0 0 320 0 0 0 0 0 0 320
124 Sonia Ryker 1 310 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 310
  Pamela Callihan 1 0 0 310 0 0 0 0 0 0 310
126 Leann Castner 1 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
  Cristina Quinn 1 0 0 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 300
128 Lorna Mazza 1 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 290
  Johanna Ramirez 1 0 0 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 290
130 Catherine Norris 1 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 280
131 Dodie Johnson 1 0 0 270 0 0 0 0 0 0 270
  Jessica Vanatta 1 0 0 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 260
133 Kiley Dwenger 1 0 0 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 250
134 Addison Dwenger 1 0 0 240 0 0 0 0 0 0 240
135 Sabrena Litus 1 0 0 230 0 0 0 0 0 0 230
 

MALE AGE GROUPS  CLICK TO GO BACK TO TOP OF PAGE

Age 0 to 9 First Name Last Name Age Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Races Run Total Points Award    
  Parker Wise 7 11 0 0 0 0 1 11      
  Brekyn Ray 5 9 0 0 0 0 1 9      
                           
Age 10 to 14 First Name Last Name Age Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Races Run Total Points Award    
  Michael Girard 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 11      
  Zander Colangelo 13 9 0 0 0 0 0 9      
                           
Age 15 to 19 First Name Last Name Age Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Races Run Total Points Award    
  Jack Girard 15 11 0 0 0 0 1 11      
  Jordan Bennard 17 9 0 0 0 0 1 9      
  Jackson Parks 16 8 0 0 0 0 1 8      
  Michael Green 15 7 0 0 0 0 1 7      
                           
Age 20 to 24 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Michael Shenbaum 20 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Nickolas Lake 24 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Jack Levitt 21 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
                           
                           
Age 25 to 29 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Scott Marion 25 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Aaron Cook 29 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11  
  Richard Varn 25 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Joshua Teramae 27 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  James Cornett 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
                           
Age 30 to 34 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  John Scruggs 31 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Jeremy Hermanson 34 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Daniel Wood 31 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Jonathan Herd 34 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
                           
                           
Age 35 to 39 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Jerry Kalka 35 0 11 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Titngai Tam 38 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Adam Maxfield 38 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  David Schatz 37 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Joshua Garner 36 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  George Wise 36 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Samuel Kirschten 35 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
                           
Age 40 to 44 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Steve Hedgespeth 43 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Joshua Maitlen 42 9 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 17  
  Todd West 44 0 8 7 0 0 0 0 2 15  
  Kevin Charles 41 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Phil Sweeney 42 6 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 11  
  Frank Scaglione 40 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Mike Moulton 42 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Vishwa Ramachandran 43 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Torry Brittain 40 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Kevin McCaughin 44 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 6  
                           
                           
Age 45 to 49 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Shane Streufert 49 11 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Nate Dwenger 45 9 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 17  
  Max Green 47 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 14  
  Flavio Santos 46 0 9 4 0 0 0 0 2 13  
  James Girard 45 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 12  
  Ed Donner 45 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Abre Chase 46 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Dave Jones 45 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Thomas Dillon 49 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Jason McIntire 47 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 5  
                           
Age 50 to 54 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Steven Winfough 51 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 16  
  Joe Castner 52 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Bob Hadden 54 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Steven Shenbaum 53 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Ron Roff 50 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Jim Martin 52 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Dean Worm 51 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  John Wall 51 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
                           
Age 55 to 59 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Jeff Gleacher 57 0 11 9 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Michael Walker 56 11 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 19  
  Stephen Bernstein 57 9 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 16  
  Gary Gates 56 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Jim Westermeyer 56 6 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 10  
  Paul Pirillo 56 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 10  
  Jorge Abreu 59 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 10  
  Pat OBrien 58 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Alexey Titov 55 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Kurt Holst 59 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Dennis Pincheck 58 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3  
  Steven Hebert 59 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 3  
                           
Age 60 to 64 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Art Anderson 62 11 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Joe Hultgren 62 9 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Paul Woodbury 62 6 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 14  
  Ned Voska 61 3 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 10  
  Bret Halliday 60 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  David Thornberry 60 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Raymond Besseneire 64 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Haskell Walker 64 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Stuart Waldron 63 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Greg Griffin 64 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Barry Weiss 62 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2  
  Alberto Sierra 61 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Donald Dyke 62 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Joseph Werner 63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Ed Leaman 63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  David Diloreto 64 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
                           
                           
Age 65 to 69 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Sal Farino 65 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Matt Mahoney 66 0 11 9 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Paul Boucher 69 8 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 15  
  Michael Pagoria 66 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 15  
  Moe Desrosiers 67 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 12  
  Hector Mayol 65 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Kevin Brosi 66 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Chester Bolton 69 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Edward Dickerson 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  
                           
                           
Age 70 to 74 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Thomas Stokes 72 0 11 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  David Grant 74 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 18  
  Ray Brown 74 8 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 14  
  Dave Farrall 73 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 12  
  Bud Timmons 70 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Song Koh 70 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Skip Oswald 70 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Vern Thomas 74 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 7  
                           
Age 75 to 79 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Gary Castner 76 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Geroge Then 79 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Richard Koontz 75 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
                           
Age 80+ First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Joseph Vervier 80 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
      0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

FEMALE AGE GROUPS CLICK TO GO BACK TO TOP OF PAGE

Age 0 to 9 First Name Last Name Age Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Races Run Total Points Award    
  Nora Wise 9 11 0 0 0 0 1 11      
  Natalia Uppling-Bean 8 9 0 0 0 0 1 9      
                           
Age 10 to 14 First Name Last Name Age Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Races Run Total Points Award    
  Kirra Russell 12 11 0 0 0 0 1 11      
  Samantha Kervin 13 9 0 0 0 0 1 9      
  Grace Shagena 10 8 0 0 0 0 1 8      
  Anna Callihan 11 7 0 0 0 0 1 7      
  Addison Dwenger 11 6 0 0 0 0 1 6      
                           
Age 15 to 19 First Name Last Name Age Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award    
  Kiley Dwenger 17 11 0 0 0 0 1 11      
        0 0 0 0 0 0 0      
                           
Age 20 to 24 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
        0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  
        0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
                           
Age 25 to 29 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Rachel Weeks 25 9 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Taylor Dietrich 29 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Mari Villalta 29 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Danielle Hennessy 26 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Kayla Cain 29 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Caeley Looney 25 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Alejandra Scruggs 28 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Kaleea Garner 28 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6  
                           
Age 30 to 34 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Kaitlin Donner 32 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Elies Cosme 33 0 9 9 0 0 0 0 2 18  
  Alison Patro 32 0 8 7 0 0 0 0 2 15  
  Rhiannon Cundey 34 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Krysti Dixon 34 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Cassandra Waudby 32 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 6  
                           
                           
Age 35 to 39 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Tracy Geiger 37 6 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 13  
  Jessica Mcdaniel 37 5 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 13  
  Sarah Scaglione 39 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Nicole Cash-Iannello 39 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Kimberly Wise 37 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Amanda Charles 35 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Jaclyn Bean 38 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Erin Miller 38 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Fikrete Ardolic 38 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
                           
Age 40 to 44 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Mandi Rishel 43 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Charlotte Walters 42 0 11 8 0 0 0 0 2 19  
  Bambi Sweeney 44 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 18  
  Alicia Baker 41 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 14  
  Hannahmarie Gifford-West 41 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 10  
  Anna Berry 40 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Samantha Mirabal 41 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  April Smith 41 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Alcione Otero 44 0 7 1 0 0 0 0 2 8  
  Lisa Girard 44 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 7  
  Katie Wilson 40 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Cheryl Snyder 41 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Jami Morgan 42 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Coach Lyons 40 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Amanda Shagena 40 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 4  
  Tammi Cuellar 43 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Catherine Maxfield 41 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3  
  Lymaris Serrano 44 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2  
  Deb Green 44 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2  
  Jessica Hopper 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
                           
                           
Age 45 to 49 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Dawn Murray 46 9 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Paulina Shenbaum 49 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Tricia Rydson 48 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Cathy Johnson 49 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Rebecca Maitlen 48 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Becky Oguete 45 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Katrina Neill 49 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8  
  Alli Nevin 48 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Lisa Meglio 49 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Sara Geiser 45 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Pamela Callihan 48 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Neen Brittain 48 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Johanna Ramirez 49 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Luluk Friedland 47 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Danielle Swap 48 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Leann Castner 45 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3  
                           
Age 50 to 54 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Mary Hofmeister 54 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Ann Yarbrough 52 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 2 15  
  Ann Black 50 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Michelle Toppi 52 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Carrie Adragna 50 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Marjorie Nelson 51 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Lisa Hamelin 50 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Moona Choi 50 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Cyndi Bergs 51 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Julie Ferguson 50 0 3 4 0 0 0 0 2 7  
  Julie Cowan 51 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Nichole Nagy 50 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Dawn Gregor 54 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Tammy Michonski 54 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Shannon Parks 51 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 3  
  Cristina Quinn 52 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2  
  Sabrena Litus 53 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Jessica Vanatta 51 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1  
                           
Age 55 to 59 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Galyn Schenk 59 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Marie Thomas 56 7 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 16  
  Debbie Wells 56 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 11  
  Lori Kruger 59 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Molly Farino 57 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Audrey Bernstein 57 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Jacqueline Bongers 57 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Susan Snodgrass 58 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Marisa Flint 56 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Terri Pignone 59 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Catherine Lashure 57 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3  
                           
Age 60 to 64 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Robin Moran 64 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22  
  Dale Mitchell 64 0 11 7 0 0 0 0 2 18  
  Jodi Noe 61 9 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 17  
  Margaret Cooper 63 8 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 17  
  Lois Boisseau 60 5 0 6 0 0 0 0 2 11  
  Robin Lewis-Dimond 62 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Elizabeth Gmerek 60 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 8  
  Jacqueline DeGrave 64 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Kimberly Badgett 60 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Marion Oswald 64 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Anita Treschan 62 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 2 5  
  Sara Griffin 62 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Jessica Barone 61 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 4  
  Seher Swenson 62 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3  
  Tena Hochard 60 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2  
  Donna Evans 60 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2  
  Brenda Nelson 61 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 2  
  Donna Arnister 60 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Linda Schultz 64 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Beverly Glenn 60 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Catherine Norris 60 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Terry Ryan 63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
  Maryann Infusino 63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1  
                           
                           
Age 65 to 69 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Nancy Foresteire 68 8 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 19  
  Rosanne Bessenaire 65 6 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 14  
  Debbe CravenWindham 67 5 0 7 0 0 0 0 2 12  
  Yasmin Jarman 66 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Carol Ball 65 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Karen Monahan 69 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
  Karen Alexeev 69 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7  
  Melodie Esposito 66 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 6  
  Maria Huertas 67 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 5  
  Debbie Molina 67 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4  
  Lorna Mazza 65 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3  
                           
                           
Age 70 to 74 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Pat Kiesselbach 72 9 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 20  
  Diane Bolton 72 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Arlene Allen-Buono 72 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9  
                           
Age 75 to 79 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Susie Koontz 76 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11  
  Sonia Ryker 77 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9  
                           
Age 80+ First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K  Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
  Willy Moolenaar 80 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 22 0

2021-2022 MALE AGE GRADED STANDINGS CLICK TO GO BACK TO TOP OF PAGE

Place First Name Last Name Races Run Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Total Points
1 Shane Streufert 2 199 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 399
2 Steve Hedgespeth 2 200 0 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 397
3 Jeff Gleacher 2 0 200 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 396
4 Joe Hultgren 2 196 0 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 391
5 Sal Farino 2 198 0 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 389
6 Art Anderson 2 197 0 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 387
7 Matt Mahoney 2 0 199 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 387
8 Michael Walker 2 193 0 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 386
9 Thomas Stokes 2 0 191 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 378
10 Jerry Kalka 2 0 193 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 378
11 Stephen Bernstein 2 195 0 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 377
12 David Grant 2 187 0 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 373
13 Todd West 2 0 192 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 371
14 Nate Dwenger 2 185 0 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 368
15 Paul Boucher 2 188 0 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 361
16 Jorge Abreu 2 182 0 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 358
17 Joshua Maitlen 2 175 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 355
18 Paul Woodbury 2 178 0 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 355
19 Michael Pagoria 2 181 0 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 352
20 Paul Pirillo 2 183 0 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 351
21 Jim Westermeyer 2 184 0 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 350
22 Moe Desrosiers 2 176 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 343
23 Gary Castner 2 162 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 340
24 Max Green 2 168 0 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 340
25 Ned Voska 2 170 0 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 339
26 Flavio Santos 2 0 186 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 326
27 Ray Brown 2 171 0 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 324
28 Steven Winfough 2 163 0 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 323
29 James Girard 2 156 0 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 321
30 Scott Marion 2 157 0 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 319
31 Phil Sweeney 2 148 0 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 304
32 David Farrall 2 151 0 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 299
33 Ed Donner 1 0 0 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 199
34 Gary Gates 1 0 0 198 0 0 0 0 0 0 198
35 Pat OBrien 1 0 198 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 198
36 Aaron Cook 1 0 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 197
37 Kevin Charles 1 0 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 196
38 Frank Scaglione 1 0 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 195
39 Jack Girard 1 0 0 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 194
40 Bret Halliday 1 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 194
41 Bob Hadden 1 0 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 194
42 Michael Shenbaum 1 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
43 Bud Timmons 1 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
44 Kurt Holst 1 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 191
45 David Thornberry 1 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
46 Song Koh 1 0 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
47 Mike Moulton 1 0 0 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
48 Alexey Titov 1 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
49 Abre Chase 1 0 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
50 Jim Martin 1 0 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
51 Adam Maxfield 1 0 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
52 Hector Mayol 1 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
53 Kevin Brosi 1 0 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
54 Michael Girard 1 0 0 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
55 Joshua Garner 1 0 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
56 Samuel Kirschten 1 0 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
57 Dave Jones 1 0 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
58 Zander Colangelo 1 0 0 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
59 Thomas Dillon 1 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 180
60 Haskell Walker 1 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 179
61 Greg Griffin 1 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
62 Steven Shenbaum 1 0 0 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
63 David Schatz 1 0 0 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 174
64 Joe Castner 1 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 174
65 Joseph Vervier 1 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 173
66 John Scruggs 1 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
67 Jeremy Hermanson 1 0 0 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
68 Chester Bolton 1 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
69 Barry Weiss 1 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
70 Dean Worm 1 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 166
71 Titngai Tam 1 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165
72 Jackson Parks 1 0 0 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 164
73 Ron Roff 1 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 164
74 Jordan Bennard 1 0 0 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 163
75 Michael Green 1 0 0 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 161
76 Dennis Pincheck 1 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 161
77 Vishwa Ramachandran 1 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160
78 Kevin McCaughin 1 0 0 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
79 David Diloreto 1 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
80 George Then 1 0 0 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 158
81 Richard Varn 1 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 158
82 Parker Wise 1 0 0 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 157
83 Vern Thomas 1 0 0 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
84 Joseph Werner 1 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
85 Brekyn Ray 1 0 0 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 154
86 Ed Leaman 1 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 154
87 Torry Brittain 1 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 153
88 Jonathan Herd 1 0 0 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 152
89 Alberto Sierra 1 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 152
90 Steven Hebert 1 0 0 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
91 Joshua Teramae 1 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
92 Edward Dickerson 1 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
93 James Cornett 1 0 0 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 149
94 Richard Koontz 1 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 149
95 Nickolas Lake 1 0 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 147
96 Donald Dyke 1 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 147
97 Jason McIntire 1 0 0 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 146
98 Daniel Wood 1 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 146
99 George Wise 1 0 0 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
100 Jack Levitt 1 0 0 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 144
101 John Wall 1 0 0 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 143
102 Raymond Bessenaire 1 0 0 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 142
103 Stuart Waldron 1 0 0 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 141

2021-2022 FEMALE AGE GRADED STANDINGSCLICK TO GO BACK TO TOP OF PAGE

Place First Name Last Name Races Run Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Run Run Santa 1 Mile Tooth Trot 5K Eye of the Dragon 10K Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Total Points
1 Kaitlin Donner 1 200 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 400
2 Robin Moran 1 199 0 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 398
3 Galyn Schenk 1 198 0 198 0 0 0 0 0 0 396
4 Mandi Rishel 1 197 0 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 394
5 Nancy Foresteire 1 195 0 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 390
6 Bambi Sweeney 1 194 0 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 388
7 Dale Mitchell 2 0 197 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 388
8 Mary Hofmeister 1 188 0 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 384
9 Charlotte Walters 1 0 196 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 383
10 Marie Thomas 1 187 0 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 375
11 Margaret Cooper 1 182 0 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 375
12 Ann Yarbrough 1 0 191 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 375
13 Jodi Noe 1 181 0 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 371
14 Willy Moolenaar 1 186 0 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 369
15 Rosanne Bessenaire 1 178 0 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 367
16 Lois Boisseau 1 174 0 180 0 0 0 0 0 0 354
17 Alicia Baker 1 173 0 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 352
18 Debbie Wells 1 180 0 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 347
19 Elies Cosme 1 0 185 156 0 0 0 0 0 0 341
20 Dawn Murray 1 169 0 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 340
21 Julie Ferguson 1 0 180 160 0 0 0 0 0 0 340
22 Hannahmarie Gifford-West 1 166 0 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 338
23 Pat Kiesselbach 1 160 0 173 0 0 0 0 0 0 333
24 Alison Patro 1 0 176 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 329
25 Lisa Girard 1 145 0 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 327
26 Anita Treschan 1 156 0 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 320
27 Rachel Weeks 1 150 0 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 315
28 Alcione Otero 1 0 181 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 309
29 Jessica Barone 1 146 0 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 308
30 Maryann Infusino 1 147 0 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 305
31 Donna Evans 1 148 0 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 292
32 Amanda Shagena 1 136 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 276
33 Tracy Geiger 1 133 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 268
34 Jessica Mcdaniel 1 132 0 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 268
35 Ann Black 1 0 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200
36 Paulina Shenbaum 1 0 199 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 199
37 Michelle Toppi 1 0 198 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 198
38 Yasmin Jarman 1 196 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 196
39 Anna Berry 1 0 195 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 195
40 Robin Lewis-Dimond 1 0 194 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 194
41 Carol Ball 1 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 193
42 Marjorie Nelson 1 0 193 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 193
43 Karen Alexeev 1 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
44 Moona Choi 1 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
45 Karen Monahan 1 0 0 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 192
46 Lori Kruger 1 191 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 191
47 April Smith 1 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
48 Rhiannon Cundey 1 0 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 190
49 Molly Farino 1 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
50 Cathy Johnson 1 0 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
51 Samantha Mirabal 1 0 188 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 188
52 Nichole Nagy 1 0 187 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 187
53 Tammy Michonski 1 0 186 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 186
54 Susan Snodgrass 1 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
55 Kirra Russell 1 0 0 185 0 0 0 0 0 0 185
56 Terri Pignone 1 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
57 Elizabeth Gmerek 1 0 184 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 184
58 Tricia Rydson 1 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
59 Taylor Dietrich 1 0 183 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 183
60 Becky Oguete 1 0 182 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 182
61 Audrey Bernstein 1 0 0 181 0 0 0 0 0 0 181
62 Jacqueline DeGrave 1 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 179
63 Jami Morgan 1 0 179 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 179
64 Katie Wilson 1 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
65 Melodie Espositio 1 0 0 178 0 0 0 0 0 0 178
66 Diane Bolton 1 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
67 Samantha Kervin 1 0 0 177 0 0 0 0 0 0 177
68 Debbe CravenWindham 1 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
69 Lisa Hamelin 1 0 0 176 0 0 0 0 0 0 176
70 Kimberly Badgett 1 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
71 Sarah Scaglione 1 0 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
72 Nora Wise 1 0 0 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
73 Lisa Meglio 1 0 175 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 175
74 Marion Oswald 1 0 0 174 0 0 0 0 0 0 174
75 Cheryl Snyder 1 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
76 Sara Griffin 1 171 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 171
77 Debbie Molina 1 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
78 Jacqueline Bongers 1 0 0 170 0 0 0 0 0 0 170
79 Dawn Gregor 1 0 0 169 0 0 0 0 0 0 169
80 Katrina Neill 1 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
81 Cyndi Bergs 1 0 0 168 0 0 0 0 0 0 168
82 Seher Swenson 1 167 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 167
83 Julie Cowan 1 0 0 166 0 0 0 0 0 0 166
84 Terry Ryan 1 165 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 165
85 Susie Koontz 1 164 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 164
86 Catherine Maxfield 1 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 163
87 Rebecca Maitlin 1 0 0 163 0 0 0 0 0 0 163
88 Carrie Adragna 1 162 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 162
89 Tena Hochard 1 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 161
90 Alli Nevin 1 0 0 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 161
91 Nicole Cash-Iannello 1 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
92 Brenda Nelson 1 0 0 159 0 0 0 0 0 0 159
93 Sonia Ryker 1 158 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 158
94 Amanda Charles 1 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 157
95 Maria Huertas 1 0 0 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 157
96 Mari Villalta 1 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
97 Grace Shagena 1 0 0 155 0 0 0 0 0 0 155
98 Catherine Lashure 1 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 154
99 Krysti Dixon 1 0 0 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 154
100 Donna Arnister 1 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 153
101 Erin Miller 1 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 152
102 Natalia Uppling-Bean 1 0 0 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 152
103 Fikrete Ardolic 1 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
104 Kimberly Wise 1 0 0 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 151
105 Dodie Johnson 1 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150
106 Lymaris Serrano 1 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 149
107 Shannon Parks 1 0 0 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 149
108 Arlene Allen-Buono 1 0 0 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 148
109 Linda Schultz 1 0 0 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 147
110 Leslie Levitt 1 0 0 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 146
111 Sheila Desrosiers 1 0 0 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 145
112 Jessica Hopper 1 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144
113 Beverly Glenn 1 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 143
114 Cassandra Waudby 1 0 0 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 143
115 Sara Geiser 1 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 142
116 Tammi Cueller 1 0 0 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 142
116 Kayla Cain 1 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
117 Danielle Hennessy 1 0 0 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 141
118 Neen Brittain 1 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140
119 Luluk Friedland 1 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 139
120 Marisa Flint 1 0 0 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 139
121 Alejandra Scruggs 1 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
122 Lucy Demario 1 0 0 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 138
123 Danielle Swap 1 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 137
124 Jaclyn Bean 1 0 0 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 137
125 Lorna Mazza 1 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
126 Kaleea Garner 1 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 134
127 Anna Callihan 1 0 0 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 134
128 Pamela Callihan 1 0 0 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 133
129 Deb Green 1 0 0 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 132
130 Catherine Norris 1 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 131
131 Cristina Quinn 1 0 0 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 131
132 Leann Castner 1 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130
133 Johanna Ramirez 1 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 130
134 Caeley Looney 1 0 0 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 129
135 Jessica Vanatta 1 0 0 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 127
136 Sabrena Litus 1 0 0 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 126
137 Addison Dwenger 1 0 0 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 125
138 Kiley Dwenger 1 0 0 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 124
139 Amelia Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 Morgan Kirschten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Copyright © 2022 Space Coast Runners. All rights reserved.

Powered by The Driven Race and Club Solutions.