2020-2021 Male ROY Series Results

2020 - 2021 OVERALL RESULT STANDINGS
For Runner of the Year Series points questions or concerns, please emailinfo@spacecoastrunners.org.
Please make sure you register for ROY Series races using the same name on your SCR membership.
Example:SCR Membership says David and you register for a race as Dave -or- your membership says Susan and your race registration was Susie.
  • To be eligible for an award, you must finish 1 eligible ROY points races.
  • The 2020 - 2021 series will have 6 races and no drops.
  • Your age group will be determined by your age on November 29, 2020, regardless of when you run your first ROY race.

  • Age Groups:0-9, 10-14, 15-19, 20-24, 25-29, 30-34, 35-39, 40-44, 45-49, 50-54, 55-59, 60-64, 65-69, 70-74, 75-79, 80+

Place First Name Last Name Races Run Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K* Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Total Points Award
1 Steve Hedgespeth 4 1000 0 990 970 990 0 990 990 0 5930 1 OA
2 Shane Streufert 4 990 0 980 990 980 0 980 980 0 5900 2 OA
3 Robert Pike 4 980 0 940 910 970 0 950 920 0 5670 3 OA
4 Joe Hultgren 4 950 0 930 920 950 0 940 900 0 5590 M
5 David Schatz 4 920 0 910 930 900 0 910 870 0 5440
6 Art Anderson 4 940 0 880 870 910 0 880 880 0 5360 GM
7 Nate Dwenger 4 900 0 870 890 890 0 890 860 0 5300
8 Stephen Bernstein 4 960 0 860 850 870 0 870 850 0 5260
9 Todd West 4 890 0 850 860 830 0 840 820 0 5090
10 Matt Mahoney 4 0 960 830 830 840 0 800 750 0 5010 SGM
11 Joseph Dreher 3 0 0 1000 1000 1000 0 1000 1000 0 5000
12 James Girard 4 760 0 840 840 790 0 810 680 0 4720
13 Paul Pirillo 4 840 0 790 800 760 0 750 760 0 4700
14 Michael Pagoria 4 850 0 810 780 800 0 740 690 0 4670
15 Kevin McCaughin 4 700 0 710 790 680 0 660 600 0 4140
16 David Grant 4 670 0 690 740 650 0 680 560 0 3990
17 Samuel Kirschten 4 0 940 670 720 560 0 610 490 0 3990
18 Dean Worm 3 0 0 820 820 810 0 790 710 0 3950
19 Kurt Holst 3 730 0 0 810 740 0 850 770 0 3900
20 Jack Girard 3 0 0 960 950 0 1000 0 0 990 3900
21 Michael Girard 2 0 0 950 0 0 990 930 0 1000 3870
22 Jeff Gleacher 2 0 0 0 900 960 0 960 940 0 3760
23 Samuel W. Kirschten 3 0 0 600 680 0 950 470 0 930 3630
24 Paul Boucher 3 790 0 0 730 660 0 690 640 0 3510
25 David Farrall 4 600 0 650 690 480 0 490 410 0 3320
26 Soren Walker 2 0 0 0 700 0 970 540 0 960 3170
27 David Thornberry 2 740 0 0 0 820 0 820 730 0 3110
28 Parker Wise 2 0 0 0 670 0 960 510 0 940 3080
29 Phil Sweeney 3 0 0 720 770 720 0 710 0 0 2920
30 Frank Scaglione 2 0 1000 0 940 0 0 0 910 0 2850
31 Lee Kolias 3 0 0 900 960 930 0 0 0 0 2790
32 Thomas Stokes 2 0 0 660 760 0 0 640 650 0 2710
33 Max Green 3 910 0 920 0 850 0 0 0 0 2680
34 Kael Nelson 3 860 0 800 0 770 0 0 0 0 2430
35 Teen Sum 2 640 0 0 0 630 0 630 520 0 2420
36 Ray Brown 2 0 0 0 710 600 0 600 510 0 2420
37 Richard Koontz 4 580 0 630 650 470 0 0 0 0 2330
38 Larry Miller 1 0 0 0 0 780 0 720 720 0 2220
39 Ron Roff 2 770 0 0 0 710 0 0 620 0 2100
40 George Oswald 3 0 0 730 750 620 0 0 0 0 2100
41 Greg Griffin 2 0 0 740 0 690 0 0 610 0 2040
42 Steven Winfough 2 690 0 0 0 730 0 0 590 0 2010
43 Logan Chapman 2 0 0 970 980 0 0 0 0 0 1950
44 Kevin Charles 1 0 0 0 0 940 0 0 930 0 1870
45 Michael Walker 2 930 0 890 0 0 0 0 0 0 1820
46 Daniel O'Brien 1 0 980 0 0 0 0 0 810 0 1790
47 Doug Nichols 1 0 0 0 880 0 0 900 0 0 1780
48 George Wise 2 0 0 610 660 0 0 500 0 0 1770
49 Clifford Graham 1 0 0 0 0 860 0 0 840 0 1700
50 Titngai Tam 2 810 0 0 0 880 0 0 0 0 1690
51 Alberto Sierra 2 630 0 0 0 550 0 0 470 0 1650
52 Jamar Holmes Jr 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 670 0 950 1620
53 Jim Martin 2 0 950 0 0 610 0 0 0 0 1560
54 Joe Godleski 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 760 780 0 1540
55 Roger Travis 1 0 0 770 0 0 0 770 0 0 1540
56 Vishwa Ramachandran 1 710 0 0 0 0 0 0 800 0 1510
57 James Chiravalle 1 820 0 0 0 0 0 0 660 0 1480
58 Hector Mayol 1 0 0 760 0 0 0 0 670 0 1430
59 David Friedland 1 0 0 0 0 700 0 730 0 0 1430
60 Jim Westermeyer 1 0 0 780 0 0 0 0 630 0 1410
61 Austin Cain 2 620 0 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 1370
62 Nicholas Rowley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 480 830 0 1310
63 John McCarthy 1 0 0 680 0 0 0 0 580 0 1260
64 Flavio Santos 1 0 0 0 640 0 0 0 570 0 1210
65 Glynn Stallard 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 650 550 0 1200
66 Joseph Vervier 1 0 0 0 0 590 0 560 0 0 1150
67 Richard Doyle 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 620 500 0 1120
68 Frank Webbe 1 0 0 0 0 540 0 520 0 0 1060
69 Gary Castner 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 570 430 0 1000
70 Bret Halliday 1 0 990 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 990
71 Brody O'Brien 1 0 0 0 0 0 980 0 0 0 980
72 Enzo Scalise 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 980 980
73 Victor Hung 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 970 0 970
74 Ed Donner 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 970 0 0 970
75 Mathias Andrulewicz 1 0 970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 970
76 Sal Farino 1 970 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 970
77 Niko Scalise 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 970 970
78 Michael Shenbaum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 960 0 960
79 Gabriel Good 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 950 0 950
80 Jason McIntire 1 0 0 0 0 490 0 0 450 0 940
81 Kevin Brosi 1 0 930 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 930
82 Gregory Wostrel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 920 0 0 920
83 Joseph Pellettiere 1 0 0 0 0 920 0 0 0 0 920
84 Zechariah Dennis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 920 920
85 Henry Dennis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 910 910
86 Steven Shenbaum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 890 0 890
87 Michael Miller 1 880 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 880
88 Keith Snodgrass 1 870 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 870
89 Joseph Joseph 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 860 0 0 860
90 Tony Stokes 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 830 0 0 830
91 Mike Acosta 2 830 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 830
92 Bud Timmons 1 800 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 800
93 Jameson Isom 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 790 0 790
94 Steve Nivens 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 780 0 0 780
95 Jorge Abreu 1 780 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 780
96 Ben Buchanan 1 0 0 0 0 750 0 0 0 0 750
97 Dennis Pincheck 1 750 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 750
98 Haskell Walker 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 740 0 740
99 Ned Voska 1 720 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 720
100 David Lehosit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 700
101 Kevin Draws 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 700 0 0 700
102 Peter Barile 1 0 0 700 0 0 0 0 0 0 700
103 Daniel Wood 1 680 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 680
104 Joseph Hall 1 0 0 0 0 670 0 0 0 0 670
105 Jamie SanCartier 1 660 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 660
106 Max Hofmeister 1 650 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 650
107 Edward Jerdonek 1 0 0 0 0 640 0 0 0 0 640
108 Vern Thomas 1 0 0 640 0 0 0 0 0 0 640
109 Jonathan Gass 1 0 0 620 0 0 0 0 0 0 620
110 Joseph Werner 1 610 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 610
111 Stuart Waldron 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 590 0 0 590
112 Preston Edelstein 1 590 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 590
113 John Ouweleen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 580 0 0 580
114 Moe Desrosiers 1 0 0 0 0 580 0 0 0 0 580
115 David Alexander 1 0 0 0 0 570 0 0 0 0 570
116 Joshua Garner 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 550 0 0 550
117 Richard Holman 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 540 0 540
118 Alan King 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 530 0 530
119 Christopher Walden 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 530 0 0 530
120 Pat O'Brien 1 0 0 0 0 530 0 0 0 0 530
121 Erik Franks 1 0 0 0 0 520 0 0 0 0 520
122 Matt Wrasmann 1 0 0 0 0 510 0 0 0 0 510
123 Steven Laur 1 0 0 0 0 500 0 0 0 0 500
124 Rick Suarez 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 480 0 480
125 Norbert Granchi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 460 0 460
126 Glen Adams 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 440 0 440
127 Steve Hebert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 420 0 420

*EOD Runner of the Year points scores top 3 overall and the 3 masters categories in the top 6 positions, all others are scored on their 5K split. Scoring changes made by SCR board of directors due to inclement weather.
Age Divisions are all scored on 5K split times.
Age 0 to 9 First Name Last Name Age Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Races Run Total Points Award
Soren Walker 7 0 11 11 9 11 4 42 1
Parker Wise 6 0 9 9 8 8 4 34 2
Jamar Holmes Jr 8 0 0 0 11 9 2 20 3
Henry Dennis 8 0 0 0 0 7 1 7
Age 10 to 14 First Name Last Name Age Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 2 Mile Races Run Total Points Award
Jack Girard 14 11 11 11 0 9 4 42 1
Michael Girard 12 9 0 9 11 11 4 40 2
Samuel W. Kirschten 12 8 9 7 9 6 5 39 3
Brody O'Brien 12 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
Enzo Scalise 11 0 0 0 0 8 1 8
Niko Scalise 10 0 0 0 0 7 1 7
Zechariah Dennis 14 0 0 0 0 5 1 5
Age 15 to 19 First Name Last Name Age Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Logan Chapman 16 11 11 0 0 0 2 22 1
Michael Shenbaum 19 0 0 0 0 11 1 11 2
Gabriel Good 18 0 0 0 0 9 1 9 3
Jameson Isom 17 0 0 0 0 8 1 8
Age 20 to 24 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Max Hofmeister 21 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Age 25 to 29 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Lee Kolias 26 0 0 11 11 11 0 0 3 33 1
Austin Cain 28 11 0 9 0 0 0 0 2 20 2
Mathias Andrulewicz 27 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11 3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Age 30 to 34 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Samuel Kirschten 34 0 9 9 11 9 11 9 6 58 1
Kael Nelson 32 11 0 11 0 11 0 0 3 33 2
Daniel O'Brien 31 0 11 0 0 0 0 11 2 22 3
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Age 35 to 39 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
David Schatz 36 11 0 11 9 11 11 11 6 64 1
Frank Scaglione 39 0 11 0 11 0 0 8 3 30 2
George Wise 35 0 0 9 8 0 7 0 3 24 3
Titngai Tam 37 9 0 0 0 9 0 0 2 18
Nicholas Rowley 37 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 2 15
Joseph Joseph 35 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 1 9
Daniel Wood 36 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
Joshua Garner 35 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 8
Age 40 to 44 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Steve Hedgespeth 42 11 0 9 9 9 9 9 6 56 1 OA
Joseph Dreher 40 0 0 11 11 11 11 11 5 55 1
Nate Dwenger 44 9 0 8 8 7 7 6 6 45 2
Todd West 43 8 0 7 7 6 6 5 6 39 3
James Girard 44 6 0 6 6 5 5 3 6 31
Kevin McCaughin 43 4 0 4 5 3 3 2 6 21
Phil Sweeney 41 0 0 5 4 4 4 0 4 17
Kevin Charles 40 0 0 0 0 8 0 7 2 15
Vishwa Ramachandran 42 5 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 9
Ed Donner 44 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 8
Victor Hung 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 1 8
Mike Acosta 43 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
Pat O'Brien 41 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
Glen Adams 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Erik Franks 42 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
Age 45 to 49 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Shane Streufert 48 11 0 11 11 11 11 11 6 66 2 OA
Max Green 46 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 3 27 1
Ron Roff 49 8 0 0 0 7 0 9 3 24 2
Flavio Santos 46 0 0 0 9 0 0 8 2 17 3
Jason McIntire 47 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 2 12
Ben Buchanan 48 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 1 8
Jamie SanCartier 46 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
Richard Holman 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 7
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Age 50 to 54 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Dean Worm 50 0 0 11 11 8 11 7 5 48 1
Larry Miller 53 0 0 0 0 7 8 8 3 23 2
Steve Winfough 50 9 0 0 0 6 0 5 3 20 3
Clifford Graham 50 0 0 0 0 9 0 9 2 18
James Chiravalle 54 11 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 17
Jim Martin 51 0 11 0 0 4 0 0 2 15
David Friedland 54 0 0 0 0 5 9 0 2 14
Joseph Pellettiere 50 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 1 11
Steven Shenbaum 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 1 11
Peter Barile 52 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 1 9
Kevin Draws 53 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 7
Christopher Walden 51 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 6
Matt Wrasmann 51 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 3
Age 55 to 59 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Stephen Bernstein 56 11 0 9 8 9 7 9 6 53 1
Jeff Gleacher 56 0 0 0 11 11 11 11 4 44 2
Paul Pirillo 55 7 0 8 7 7 3 7 6 39 3
Kurt Holst 58 3 0 0 6 6 6 8 5 29
David Thornberry 59 4 0 0 0 8 4 6 4 22
Michael Walker 55 9 0 11 0 0 0 0 2 20
Doug Nichols 57 0 0 0 9 0 9 0 2 18
Jim Westermeyer 55 0 0 7 0 0 0 5 2 12
Bret Halliday 59 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
Keith Snodgrass 55 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
Gregory Wostrel 59 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 1 8
Jorge Abreu 58 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Jonathan Gass 55 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 6
Dennis Pincheck 57 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Joseph Hall 59 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 5
Tony Stokes 58 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 5
Norbert Granchi 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 4
Edward Jerdonek 59 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 1 4
Steven Hebert 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
Age 60 to 64 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Robert Pike 60 11 0 11 9 11 11 11 6 64 3 OA
Joe Hultgren 61 8 0 9 11 9 9 9 6 55 M
Art Anderson 61 7 0 8 8 8 8 8 6 47 GM
Greg Griffin 63 0 0 5 0 7 0 4 3 16 1
Roger Travis 62 0 0 7 0 0 6 0 2 13 2
Alberto Sierra 60 5 0 0 0 5 0 2 3 12 3
Hector Mayol 64 0 0 6 0 0 0 5 2 11
Sal Farino 64 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
Steven Nivens 62 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 1 7
Haskell Walker 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 7
Ned Voska 60 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
David Alexander 60 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 6
David Lehosit 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 6
Stuart Waldron 62 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 5
Joseph Werner 62 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
John McCarthy 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
Age 65 to 69 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Matt Mahoney 65 0 11 11 11 11 11 11 6 66 SGM
Michael Pagoria 65 9 0 9 9 9 9 9 6 54 1
Paul Boucher 68 7 0 0 7 8 8 8 5 38 2
George Oswald 69 0 0 8 8 7 0 0 3 23 3
Glynn Stallard 67 0 0 0 0 0 7 7 2 14
Michael Miller 65 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
Kevin Brosi 65 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
Bud Timmons 69 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
Preston Edelstein 67 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 6
Moe Desrosiers 66 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 6
Alan King 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 6
Rick Suarez 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 5
Steven Laur 69 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 5
Age 70 to 74 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
David Grant 73 11 0 11 9 11 9 8 6 59 1
Thomas Stokes 71 0 0 9 11 0 8 9 4 37 2
David Farrall 72 8 0 8 7 6 3 4 6 36 3
Teen Sum 72 9 0 0 0 9 7 7 4 32
Ray Brown 73 0 0 0 8 8 5 6 4 27
Richard Koontz 74 7 0 6 6 5 0 0 4 24
Joe Godleski 71 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 2 22
Frank Webbe 73 0 0 0 0 7 4 0 2 11
Vern Thomas 73 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 1 7
Richard Doyle 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 5
Age 75 to 79 First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
Gary Castner 75 0 0 0 0 0 11 11 2 22 1
Joseph Vervier 79 0 0 0 0 11 9 0 2 20 2
Age 80+ First Name Last Name Age Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K Superhero 1 Mile Eye of the Dragon 10K Downtown Melbourne 5K Space Coast Classic 15K Races Run Total Points Award
John Ouweleen 80 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 1 11 1
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Space Coast Half Marathon Space Coast Marathon Reindeer Run 5K
Place First Name Last Name SC Half Marathon Place First Name Last Name SC Marathon Place First Name Last Name Reindeer Run 5K
1 Steve Hedgespeth 1000 1 Frank Scaglione 1000 1 Joseph Dreher 1000
2 Shane Streufert 990 2 Bret Halliday 990 2 Steve Hedgespeth 990
3 Robert Pike 980 3 Daniel O'Brien 980 3 Shane Streufert 980
4 Sal Farino 970 4 Mathias Andrulewicz 970 4 Logan Chapman 970
5 Stephen Bernstein 960 5 Matt Mahoney 960 5 Jack Girard 960
6 Joe Hultgren 950 6 Jim Martin 950 6 Michael Girard 950
7 Art Anderson 940 7 Samuel Kirschten 940 7 Robert Pike 940
8 Michael Walker 930 8 Kevin Brosi 930 8 Joe Hultgren 930
9 David Schatz 920 9 Max Green 920
10 Max Green 910 Eye of the Dragon 10K 10 David Schatz 910
11 Nate Dwenger 900 Place First Name Last Name Eye of the Dragon 10K 11 Lee Kolias 900
12 Todd West 890 1 Joseph Dreher 1000 12 Michael Walker 890
13 Michael Miller 880 2 Steve Hedgespeth 990 13 Art Anderson 880
14 Keith Snodgrass 870 3 Shane Streufert 980 14 Nate Dwenger 870
15 Kael Nelson 860 4 Robert Pike 970 15 Stephen Bernstein 860
16 Michael Pagoria 850 5 Jeff Gleacher 960 16 Todd West 850
17 Paul Pirillo 840 6 Joe Hultgren 950 17 James Girard 840
18 Mike Acosta 830 7 Kevin Charles 940 18 Matt Mahoney 830
19 James Chiravalle 820 8 Lee Kolias 930 19 Dean Worm 820
20 Titngai Tam 810 9 Joseph Pellettiere 920 20 Michael Pagoria 810
21 Bud Timmons 800 10 Art Anderson 910 21 Kael Nelson 800
22 Paul Boucher 790 11 David Schatz 900 22 Paul Pirillo 790
23 Jorge Abreu 780 12 Nate Dwenger 900 23 Jim Westermeyer 780
24 Ron Roff 770 13 Titngai Tam 890 24 Roger Travis 770
25 James Girard 760 14 Stephen Bernstein 880 25 Hector Mayol 760
26 Dennis Pincheck 750 15 Clifford Graham 870 26 Austin Cain 750
27 David Thornberry 740 16 Max Green 860 27 Greg Griffin 740
28 Kurt Holst 730 17 Matt Mahoney 850 28 George Oswald 730
29 Ned Voska 720 18 Todd West 840 29 Phil Sweeney 720
30 Vishwa Ramachandran 710 19 David Thornberry 830 30 Kevin McCaughin 710
31 Kevin McCaughin 700 20 Dean Worm 820 31 Peter Barile 700
32 Steven Winfough 690 21 Michael Pagoria 810 32 David Grant 690
33 Daniel Wood 680 22 James Girard 800 33 John McCarthy 680
34 David Grant 670 23 Larry Miller 790 34 Samuel Kirschten 670
35 Jamie SanCartier 660 24 Kael Nelson 780 35 Thomas Stokes 660
36 Max Hofmeister 650 25 Paul Pirillo 770 36 David Farrall 650
37 Teen Sum 640 26 Ben Buchanan 760 37 Vern Thomas 640
38 Alberto Sierra 630 27 Kurt Holst 750 38 Richard Koontz 630
39 Austin Cain 620 28 Steven Winfough 740 39 Jonathan Gass 620
40 Joseph Werner 610 29 Phil Sweeney 730 40 George Wise 610
41 David Farrall 600 30 Ron Roff 720 41 Samuel W. Kirschten 600
42 Preston Edelstein 590 31 David Friedland 710
43 Richard Koontz 580 32 Greg Griffin 700 Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
33 Kevin McCaughin 690 Place First Name Last Name Tail of the Lizard 2 Mile
Superhero 1 Mile 34 Joseph Hall 680 1 Jack Girard 1000
Place First Name Last Name Super hero 1 Mile 35 Paul Boucher 670 2 Michael Girard 990
1 Joseph Dreher 1000 36 David Grant 660 3 Brody O'Brien 980
2 Shane Streufert 990 37 Edward Jerdonek 650 4 Soren Walker 970
3 Logan Chapman 980 38 Teen Sum 640 5 Parker Wise 960
4 Steve Hedgespeth 970 39 George Oswald 630 6 Samuel W. Kirschten 950
5 Lee Kolias 960 40 Jim Martin 620
6 Jack Girard 950 41 Ray Brown 610 Space Coast Classic 2 Mile
7 Frank Scaglione 940 42 Joseph Vervier 600 Place First Name Last Name Space Coast Classic 2 Mile
8 David Schatz 930 43 Moe Desrosiers 590 1 Michael Girard 1000
9 Joe Hultgren 920 44 David Alexander 580 2 Jack Girard 990
10 Robert Pike 910 45 Samuel Kirschten 570 3 Enzo Scalise 980
11 Jeff Gleacher 900 46 Alberto Sierra 560 4 Niko Scalise 970
12 Nate Dwenger 890 47 Frank Webbe 550 5 Soren Walker 960
13 Doug Nichols 880 48 Pat O'Brien 540 6 Jamar Holmes. Jr 950
14 Art Anderson 870 49 Erik Franks 530 7 Parker Wise 940
15 Todd West 860 50 Matt Wrasmann 520 8 Samuel W. Kirschten 930
16 Stephen Bernstein 850 51 Steven Laur 510 9 Zechariah Dennis 920
17 James Girard 840 52 Jason McIntire 500 10 Henry Dennis 910
18 Matt Mahoney 830 53 David Farrall 490
19 Dean Worm 820 54 Richard Koontz 480 Space Coast Classic 15K
20 Kurt Holst 810 Place First Name Last Name Space Coast Classic 2 Mile
21 Paul Pirillo 800 Downtown Melbourne 5K 1 Joseph Dreher 1000
22 Kevin McCaughin 790 Place First Name Last Name Downtown Melbourne 5K 2 Steve Hedgespeth 990
23 Michael Pagoria 780 1 Joseph Dreher 1000 3 Shane Streufert 980
24 Phil Sweeney 770 2 Steve Hedgespeth 990 4 Victor Hung 970
25 Thomas Stokes 760 3 Shane Streufert 980 5 Michael Shenbaum 960
26 George Oswald 750 4 Ed Donner 970 6 Gabriel Good 950
27 David Grant 740 5 Jeff Gleacher 960 7 Jeff Gleacher 940
28 Paul Boucher 730 6 Robert Pike 950 8 Kevin Charles 930
29 Samuel Kirschten 720 7 Joe Hultgren 940 9 Robert Pike 920
30 Ray Brown 710 8 Michael Girard 930 10 Frank Scaglione 910
31 Soren Walker 700 9 Gregory Wostrel 920 11 Joe Hultgren 900
32 David Farrall 690 10 David Schatz 910 12 Steven Shenbaum 890
33 Samuel W. Kirschten 680 11 Doug Nichols 900 13 Art Anderson 880
34 Parker Wise 670 12 Nate Dwenger 890 14 David Schatz 870
35 George Wise 660 13 Art Anderson 880 15 Nate Dwenger 860
36 Richard Koontz 650 14 Stephen Bernstein 870 16 Stephen Bernstein 850
37 Flavio Santos 640 15 Joseph Joseph 860 17 Clifford Graham 840
16 Kurt Holst 850 18 Nicholas Rowley 830
17 Todd West 840 19 Todd West 820
18 Tony Stokes 830 20 Daniel Obrien 810
19 David Thornberry 820 21 Vishwa Ramachandran 800
20 James Girard 810 22 Jameson Isom 790
21 Matt Mahoney 800 23 Joe Godleski 780
22 Dean Worm 790 24 Kurt Holst 770
23 Steve Nivens 780 25 Paul Pirillo 760
24 Roger Travis 770 26 Matt Mahoney 750
25 Joe Godleski 760 27 Haskell Walker 740
26 Paul Pirillo 750 28 David Thornberry 730
27 Michael Pagoria 740 29 Larry Miller 720
28 David Friedland 730 30 Dean Worm 710
29 Larry Miller 720 31 David Lehosit 700
30 Phil Sweeney 710 32 Michael Pagoria 690
31 Kevin Draws 700 33 James Girard 680
32 Paul Boucher 690 34 Hector Mayol 670
33 David Grant 680 35 James Chiravalle 660
34 Jamar Holmes Jr 670 36 Thomas Stokes 650
35 Kevin McCaughin 660 37 Paul Boucher 640
36 Glynn Stallard 650 38 Jim Westermeyer 630
37 Thomas Stokes 640 39 Ron Roff 620
38 Teen Sum 630 40 Greg Griffin 610
39 Richard Doyle 620 41 Kevin Mccaughin 600
40 Samuel Kirschten 610 42 Steve Winfough 590
41 Ray Brown 600 43 John Mccarthy 580
42 Stuart Waldron 590 44 Flavio Santos 570
43 John Ouweleen 580 45 David Grant 560
44 Gary Castner 570 46 Glynn Stallard 550
45 Joseph Vervier 560 47 Richard Holman 540
46 Joshua Garner 550 48 Alan King 530
47 Soren Walker 540 49 Teen Sum 520
48 Christopher Walden 530 50 Ray Brown 510
49 Frank Webbe 520 51 Richard Doyle 500
50 Parker Wise 510 52 Samuel Kirschten 490
51 George Wise 500 53 Rick Suarez 480
52 David Farrall 490 54 Alberto Sierra 470
53 Nicholas Rowley 480 55 Norbert Granchi 460
54 Samuel W. Kirschten 470 56 Jason Mcintire 450
57 Glen Adams 440
58 Gary Castner 430
59 Steven Hebert 420
60 David Farrall 410

Copyright © 2022 Space Coast Runners. All rights reserved.

Powered by The Driven Race and Club Solutions.